?
Solved

For chabaud re: 20144249

Posted on 2002-07-26
3
Medium Priority
?
197 Views
Last Modified: 2011-09-20
For your contribution to http://www.experts-exchange.com/visualbasic/Q_20144249.html

Thanks!

Netminder
CS Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Netminder
3 Comments
 
LVL 49

Expert Comment

by:DanRollins
ID: 8048964
Netminder, an EE Moderator will delete this for you.
Moderator, my recommended disposition is:

    DELETE this question.

DanRollins -- EE database cleanup volunteer
0
 
LVL 5

Author Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8050366
Email sent

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 4

Accepted Solution

by:
chabaud earned 100 total points
ID: 8056275
Hope this help :-)

Thanks
0