Want to protect your cyber security and still get fast solutions? Ask a secure question today.Go Premium

x
?
Solved

Points for ajexpert re various

Posted on 2003-02-18
4
Medium Priority
?
162 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-01
25 For your help in 20310622
150 for your help in 20324251
0
Comment
Question by:SpideyMod
4 Comments
 
LVL 49

Expert Comment

by:DanRollins
ID: 8359244
SpideyMod, an EE Moderator will handle this for you.
Moderator, my recommended disposition is:

    DELETE this question

DanRollins -- EE database cleanup volunteer
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8603548
Email sent

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 14

Accepted Solution

by:
ajexpert earned 700 total points
ID: 8604415
Hi Netminder,
    Please credit these points go my account

Thanks
Ajay
0
 

Author Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8606011
Here you go.
0