?
Solved

Points for Traval

Posted on 2003-02-23
3
Medium Priority
?
162 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-07
0
Comment
Question by:GUEEN
  • 2
3 Comments
 
LVL 23

Accepted Solution

by:
slink9 earned 2000 total points
ID: 8007948
Can I help youout?  I need some points.  I am only at number 23 in the list.  I want to join the millionaire's club.  
0
 
LVL 15

Expert Comment

by:lyonst
ID: 8043360
Duplicate Question.

Please close by awarding me the points ...

Cheers,

;-} T
0
 
LVL 23

Expert Comment

by:slink9
ID: 8045423
Works for me!!!
0