Want to protect your cyber security and still get fast solutions? Ask a secure question today.Go Premium

x
?
Solved

points for ahoffmann re 20379235

Posted on 2003-02-24
4
Medium Priority
?
279 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-04
For your help in 20379235
0
Comment
Question by:SpideyMod
4 Comments
 

Expert Comment

by:modulo
ID: 8391404
Just a placekeeping note.

modulo
Community Support Moderator @Experts Exchange
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8603149
Email sent

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 51

Accepted Solution

by:
ahoffmann earned 200 total points
ID: 8613293
oops, missed this one, thanks for reminding me
0
 

Author Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8613357
Here you go
0