?
Solved

Points for Salte

Posted on 2003-02-27
4
Medium Priority
?
274 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-01
For your help in 20468015

** Mindphaser - Community Support Moderator **
0
Comment
Question by:Mindphaser
  • 2
4 Comments
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8385852
Just a placekeeping note.

SpideyMod
Community Support Moderator @Experts Exchange
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8456226
Email sent

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 12

Accepted Solution

by:
Salte earned 100 total points
ID: 8459951
Thank you :-)

Alf
0
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8461552
You are most welcome
0