?
Solved

Points for Arunkumar

Posted on 2003-02-28
8
Medium Priority
?
169 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-18
Arunkumar if you will reply to this I will give you the points. I will post the rest at a later date.

Thanks
pharris01
0
Comment
Question by:pharris01
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
8 Comments
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:Arunkumar
ID: 8044124
I wonder why ?  But thanks!

-Arun.

PS: Before my bro gets here to steal this one!
0
 
LVL 63

Expert Comment

by:Zvonko
ID: 8044125
Thank you very much :-)
0
 
LVL 63

Expert Comment

by:Zvonko
ID: 8044130
Sh!t...

ok, wrong timing :-)

0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:Arunkumar
ID: 8044140
Look at that !  In milliseconds i raced you bro!

:-)

0
 

Author Comment

by:pharris01
ID: 8044169
You had answered this question and also someone else. I still have to give you 50 more points and will do so when I get them. Thanks again for your help
http://www.experts-exchange.com/Applications/Email/Lotus_Notes/Q_20511355.html
pharris01
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:Arunkumar
ID: 8044193
Gotcha !
0
 

Author Comment

by:pharris01
ID: 8421486
Arunkumar if you will reply to this I will give you the last 50 points I said I would give you. Thanks for waiting.
0
 
LVL 9

Accepted Solution

by:
Arunkumar earned 200 total points
ID: 8421499
I am here!  And thanks for the points.

:-)
Arun
0