?
Solved

SD voice editor

Posted on 2003-03-06
3
Medium Priority
?
691 Views
Last Modified: 2008-02-01
Where can i find a link to download "SD voice editor".
0
Comment
Question by:kancas0618
2 Comments
 
LVL 5

Accepted Solution

by:
bullethead earned 80 total points
ID: 8079131
A google search reveals:

http://panasonic.jp/support/audio/sd/download/

But it's in Japanese so I'm not really sure if it's what you're after!
0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:turn123
ID: 10112860
kancas0618,
No comment has been added lately (314 days), so it's time to clean up this TA.
I will leave a recommendation in the Cleanup topic area for this question:

RECOMMENDATION: Award points to bullethead http:#8079131

Please leave any comments here within 7 days.

-- Please DO NOT accept this comment as an answer ! --

Thanks,

turn123
EE Cleanup Volunteer
0