?
Solved

question for msa2003

Posted on 2003-03-08
4
Medium Priority
?
130 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-04
What is this 2+2
0
Comment
Question by:mdlittle
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 5

Accepted Solution

by:
msa2003 earned 2000 total points
ID: 8095457
This question is complex yet. I need some time to calculate. Maybe about 4 ;)
0
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:tongalite
ID: 8095514
Or even 22 :-)

0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:msa2003
ID: 8095530
Interesting suggestion ;)
0
 

Expert Comment

by:lama72phl
ID: 8133877
that's a mathematical expression...hahaha!
0