?
Solved

Points for night_monkey

Posted on 2003-03-10
5
Medium Priority
?
228 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-26
0
Comment
Question by:Kyle Schroeder
  • 3
5 Comments
 
LVL 6

Accepted Solution

by:
night_monkey earned 500 total points
ID: 8106027
i'd like to split the points down the middle with dogztar, please.
0
 
LVL 16

Author Comment

by:Kyle Schroeder
ID: 8106163
Don't worry about it, I have like 26,000 question points saved up.

-dog*
0
 
LVL 6

Expert Comment

by:night_monkey
ID: 8106173
alright, man. take care, and seeya around.
0
 
LVL 12

Expert Comment

by:rionroc
ID: 8106219
Now I signed up as an expert. I commited a crime of lying..

this is the only way I could put my comment :)
0
 
LVL 6

Expert Comment

by:night_monkey
ID: 8106275
=^)
0