?
Solved

Pts for objects for qid: 20544681

Posted on 2003-03-11
3
Medium Priority
?
201 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-01
Pts for objects for qid: 20544681
0
Comment
Question by:Angora
3 Comments
 
LVL 92

Accepted Solution

by:
objects earned 120 total points
ID: 8116199
thanks :)
0
 
LVL 35

Expert Comment

by:girionis
ID: 10041040
No comment has been added lately, so it's time to clean up this TA.
I will leave a recommendation in the Cleanup topic area that this question is:

- Points to objects

Please leave any comments here within the next seven days.

PLEASE DO NOT ACCEPT THIS COMMENT AS AN ANSWER!

girionis
EE Cleanup Volunteer
0