?
Solved

Points for tomclegg

Posted on 2003-03-17
4
Medium Priority
?
183 Views
Last Modified: 2010-03-05
For your help in http://www.experts-exchange.com/Programming/Programming_Languages/Perl/Q_20533086.html

** Mindphaser - Community Support Moderator **
0
Comment
Question by:Mindphaser
  • 2
4 Comments
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8385923
Just a placekeeping note.

SpideyMod
Community Support Moderator @Experts Exchange
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8457346
Email sent

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 1

Accepted Solution

by:
tomclegg earned 100 total points
ID: 8457893
Sure, I'll take the points... thanks
0
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8457955
You bet
0