?
Solved

points for sanjaykattimani re various

Posted on 2003-03-22
5
Medium Priority
?
164 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-01
50 for your help in 20336036
50 for your help in 20337710
0
Comment
Question by:SpideyMod
4 Comments
 

Expert Comment

by:modulo
ID: 8391495
Just a placekeeping note.

modulo
Community Support Moderator @Experts Exchange
0
 

Expert Comment

by:CleanupPing
ID: 8531818
Hi SpideyMod,
This old question (QID 20559870) needs to be finalized -- accept an answer, split points, or get a refund.  Please see http://www.cityofangels.com/Experts/Closing.htm for information and options.
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8603496
Email sent

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
sanjaykattimani earned 400 total points
ID: 8603670
Thanks.
By the way all this mess of another expert sending me external mail to remind is because of EE not sending me any mails when a question gets new comments.
0