?
Solved

link to question about xcopy

Posted on 2003-03-26
3
Medium Priority
?
149 Views
Last Modified: 2011-04-14
0
Comment
Question by:nomisp
3 Comments
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:MSGeek
ID: 8210434
I posted a response for you.  MSGeek.
0
 
LVL 49

Accepted Solution

by:
dbrunton earned 200 total points
ID: 8227004
And thank you.
0
 
LVL 2

Author Comment

by:nomisp
ID: 8435696
Sorry, thought i had closed this ages ago. Thanks.
0