Want to protect your cyber security and still get fast solutions? Ask a secure question today.Go Premium

x
?
Solved

points for stretchsp

Posted on 2003-03-29
2
Medium Priority
?
141 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-28
For your help on Win98 question 20434464

eecomputings
E-E moderator
0
Comment
Question by:eecomputings
2 Comments
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8351308
Email sent.

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 4

Accepted Solution

by:
stretchsp earned 100 total points
ID: 8353566
thanks
did know this existed
0