?
Solved

CDs

Posted on 2003-03-30
5
Medium Priority
?
197 Views
Last Modified: 2010-03-19
dear friends,
Are CCNA/CCNP interactive tutorial CDs of Courses
available in market?
sandip
0
Comment
Question by:sandipmurmu
5 Comments
 
LVL 2

Accepted Solution

by:
Todos earned 80 total points
ID: 8240881
they sure are,

try www.google.com and look for ccnp training cd

and pick the cheapest:)
0
 

Expert Comment

by:CleanupPing
ID: 9152789
sandipmurmu:
This old question needs to be finalized -- accept an answer, split points, or get a refund.  For information on your options, please click here-> http:/help/closing.jsp#1 
EXPERTS:
Post your closing recommendations!  No comment means you don't care.
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:MobileOakAI
ID: 9893749
I don't care, let Todos have it.
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:juliancrawford
ID: 10088775
No comment has been added lately, so it's time to clean up this TA.
I will leave the following recommendation for this question in the Cleanup topic area:

Accept: Todos {http:#8240881}

Please leave any comments here within the next seven days.
PLEASE DO NOT ACCEPT THIS COMMENT AS AN ANSWER!

Julian Crawford
EE Cleanup Volunteer
0