?
Solved

Points for Arun

Posted on 2003-03-31
7
Medium Priority
?
287 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-18
Hello Arun.... Here are your points for your input to the 2nd pop up message question.
Thank You !
Paul
0
Comment
Question by:pratigan
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • +1
7 Comments
 
LVL 19

Expert Comment

by:RanjeetRain
ID: 8269276
Hi Paul,

I m here sooner than Arun. May I have the points ;)

Arun, I hope you will let him :)
0
 
LVL 4

Author Comment

by:pratigan
ID: 8270037
hahahaha....
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:Jean Marie Geeraerts
ID: 9017703
Ha ha, Arun is getting followers trying to steal his points now. This is very funny :-D
0
Industry Leaders: We Want Your Opinion!

We value your feedback.

Take our survey and automatically be enter to win anyone of the following:
Yeti Cooler, Amazon eGift Card, and Movie eGift Card!

 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:Arunkumar
ID: 9018920
Oops! How did I mess this posting... Thanks a bunch CRAK !!!

:-)
Arun.
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:Jean Marie Geeraerts
ID: 9018936
You should thank, pratigan, he's awarding you points you know?
Maybe, because you didn't thank him, points should be split between RanjeetRain and myself :-D
0
 
LVL 19

Expert Comment

by:RanjeetRain
ID: 9054045
No no, Arun is right about hiss thank ;)

jerrith, u r absolutely right, me and u deserve all the points ;)
0
 
LVL 9

Accepted Solution

by:
Arunkumar earned 200 total points
ID: 9074061
hey pratigan... Can you grade this please.... Thanks again for the points.,
0