Want to protect your cyber security and still get fast solutions? Ask a secure question today.Go Premium

x
?
Solved

Points for brunobear

Posted on 2003-03-31
4
Medium Priority
?
175 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-18
0
Comment
Question by:Chmod
  • 2
4 Comments
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8370442
Comment to prevent auto-delete

SpideyMod
Community Support Moderator @Experts Exchange
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8448741
Email sent.

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 18

Accepted Solution

by:
bruno earned 600 total points
ID: 8449865
thanks, sorry never saw this email!
0
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8450219
You are most welcome
0