Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Points For Enlade

Posted on 2003-10-29
3
Medium Priority
?
143 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-03
Thanks again Enlade.
0
Comment
Question by:Akula
3 Comments
 
LVL 7

Accepted Solution

by:
Enlade earned 500 total points
ID: 9647123

You don't need to give me any more points.  It was fun to toy with the code.  Take care.

0
 
LVL 49

Expert Comment

by:DanRollins
ID: 10363732
{{ Force accepted -- Dan Rollins / EE Page Editor }}
0