[Last Call] Learn about multicloud storage options and how to improve your company's cloud strategy. Register Now

x
?
Solved

CCNA

Posted on 2003-10-31
4
Medium Priority
?
506 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-11
I am preparing for CCNA exam. Can anybody tell me from where i can get the dumps of CCNA and also from where i can get maximum subnetting questions
0
Comment
Question by:muralijs
4 Comments
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
MaxQ earned 100 total points
ID: 9659681
Decent free certification prep sites:
http://www.informit.com (under the Exam Cram tab)
http://www.qod.us

Good luck on your exam!
0
 
LVL 4

Assisted Solution

by:Wiired
Wiired earned 100 total points
ID: 9659923
If you cannot subnet in your head, I would advise to learn how before testing...

http://www.certificationking.net/ccna%20brain%20dumps.html

0