Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

SOUND CARD

Posted on 2003-11-04
6
Medium Priority
?
12,192 Views
Last Modified: 2013-11-09
WHERE I CAN FIND THE DRIVERS FOR THIS SOUND CARD
C3DX HSP56 CMI8738/PCI-SX HRTF AUDIO COM M3C02-037D 0133UGG1B6 CAN SOMEONE HELP ME PLEASE
0
Comment
Question by:smurfdesign
6 Comments
 
LVL 69

Expert Comment

by:Callandor
ID: 9678466
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:ctennet
ID: 9679061
www.driverguide.com

Requires free registration, but i have never been dissapointed when i have been looking for drivers
0
 
LVL 1

Accepted Solution

by:
cybermatrix911 earned 80 total points
ID: 9679638
www.driverguide.com
login = drivers
pass = all
0
 
LVL 18

Expert Comment

by:chicagoan
ID: 9680300
0