Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Do Not Answer the Questions

Posted on 2003-11-07
4
Medium Priority
?
268 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-04
This is just to transfer points from my one account to my other.
0
Comment
Question by:jimhill97
4 Comments
 
LVL 1

Accepted Solution

by:
Jagerhill97 earned 1000 total points
ID: 9700918
test
0
 
LVL 57

Expert Comment

by:Pete Long
ID: 9700935
Points dumping or awarding points to yourself is against the member agreement, as is flaming other users, so I wont comment on your intelligence.

Pete
0