?
Solved

Access 2000 Skills Assessment Test

Posted on 2003-11-14
5
Medium Priority
?
1,420 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-18
Does anybody know where I could get an Access 200 Skills Assessment Test?

I need to provide to my boss no later than Monday. Any help will be greatly appreciated.
0
Comment
Question by:Busheses
5 Comments
 
LVL 32

Accepted Solution

by:
jadedata earned 500 total points
ID: 9750956
Hey Busheses!

  Cruise on over to www.BrainBench.com for a single free assessment test and report

regards
Jack
0
 

Expert Comment

by:LMorahn
ID: 9751568
I actually was just going to suggest that!  I took it today, good luck and have fun!
:) LYNZ
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:ornicar
ID: 10063821
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
This question has been abandoned and needs to be finalized.
 You can accept an answer, split the points, or get a refund (information at http:/help.jsp#hs5)
  If you need a moderator to help you, post a question at Community Support (http:/Community_Support/)

PLEASE DO NOT ACCEPT THIS COMMENT AS AN ANSWER!

ornicar
Cleanup Volunteer

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
0
 
LVL 39

Expert Comment

by:stevbe
ID: 10103181
No comment has been added lately, so it's time to clean up this TA.
I will leave the following recommendation for this question in the Cleanup topic area:

Accept: jadedata {http:#9750956}

Please leave any comments here within the next seven days.
PLEASE DO NOT ACCEPT THIS COMMENT AS AN ANSWER!

stevbe
EE Cleanup Volunteer
0