[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

Points for javatm

Posted on 2003-11-19
6
Medium Priority
?
335 Views
Last Modified: 2010-03-31
0
Comment
Question by:objects
  • 3
  • 2
6 Comments
 
LVL 15

Accepted Solution

by:
Javatm earned 200 total points
ID: 9784474
Thanks a lot dude :) it's very professional of you but the points your giving is the same as the
answe but anyways thank you very much you deserve to be called the King of JAVA :)
0
 
LVL 92

Author Comment

by:objects
ID: 9784480
Kind words will get you everywhere :-)
0
 
LVL 15

Expert Comment

by:Javatm
ID: 9784495
:) Thank you friend
0
Technology Partners: We Want Your Opinion!

We value your feedback.

Take our survey and automatically be enter to win anyone of the following:
Yeti Cooler, Amazon eGift Card, and Movie eGift Card!

 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:InNoCenT_Ch1ld
ID: 9784509
you guys going too fast.. i only found out that objects gave point to javatm after i post a point for javatm..
anyway, javatm, plz do accept my point..

tks guys for your kind help ;)

-Child-
0
 
LVL 15

Expert Comment

by:Javatm
ID: 9784547
:)
0
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:InNoCenT_Ch1ld
ID: 9784573
objects>> do you mind pay a visit to:

http://www.experts-exchange.com/Programming/Programming_Languages/Java/Q_20803492.html

and drop a word or two so that i can split my point to both of you and javatm? plz
0