Go Premium for a chance to win a PS4. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Point for JavaTM

Posted on 2003-11-19
7
Medium Priority
?
315 Views
Last Modified: 2010-03-31
hey guy, tks for your help for my last question regarding JAR file.. sorry i din split the point instantly.. neway, plz do accept the point ;)

God bless

-Child-
0
Comment
Question by:InNoCenT_Ch1ld
  • 4
  • 2
7 Comments
 
LVL 15

Accepted Solution

by:
Javatm earned 100 total points
ID: 9784526
Can you split this points between me and objects because I have
received points from our friend Objects :)
0
 
LVL 3

Author Comment

by:InNoCenT_Ch1ld
ID: 9784564
but how to "bring" him into this question?
0
 
LVL 15

Expert Comment

by:Javatm
ID: 9784567
We could wait :)
Objects are you still there ?
0
Concerto Cloud for Software Providers & ISVs

Can Concerto Cloud Services help you focus on evolving your application offerings, while delivering the best cloud experience to your customers? From DevOps to revenue models and customer support, the answer is yes!

Learn how Concerto can help you.

 
LVL 15

Expert Comment

by:Javatm
ID: 9784582
Or you could give the points to me and I'll share it to Objects
with a new post :)
0
 
LVL 92

Assisted Solution

by:objects
objects earned 100 total points
ID: 9784618
Points going everywhere :-D
0
 
LVL 3

Author Comment

by:InNoCenT_Ch1ld
ID: 9785003
haha, i dun mind giving pts actually, as long as you guys can help me to solve or understand my problem ;)

Good luck guys in your points-hunting.. hehe

-Child-
0
 
LVL 15

Expert Comment

by:Javatm
ID: 9785059
:)
0