Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for Salte

Posted on 2003-11-20
6
Medium Priority
?
286 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-02
0
Comment
Question by:kamarja
  • 2
6 Comments
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:tinchos
ID: 10249325
No comment has been added lately, so it's time to clean up this TA.
I will leave the following recommendation for this question in the Cleanup topic area:

Delete with points refunded

Please leave any comments here within the next seven days.
PLEASE DO NOT ACCEPT THIS COMMENT AS AN ANSWER!

Tinchos
EE Cleanup Volunteer
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:tinchos
ID: 10249328
Sorry, my mistake

Recommendation: Points for Salte

Tincho
0
 
LVL 12

Accepted Solution

by:
Salte earned 700 total points
ID: 11174437
Ok, adding a comment and I thank you for the points.

Sorry I didn't see this earlier.

0