[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

Notes follow up for Heman

Posted on 2003-11-24
3
Medium Priority
?
192 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-18
Heman ,
How many hours a day do you work?
0
Comment
Question by:schmad01
3 Comments
 
LVL 31

Expert Comment

by:qwaletee
ID: 9815055
Hi schmad01,

Hemantha WORKS many hours a day more than I do (I don't work).  He stays on line a few hours less, though.

:)

Best regards,
qwaletee
0
 
LVL 24

Accepted Solution

by:
HemanthaKumar earned 2000 total points
ID: 9817904
It varies.. 8 - 12 Hrs a day.

~Hemanth
0
 

Author Comment

by:schmad01
ID: 9819642
Thanks so much again.
0