Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Points for Lee Tutor, Gnart and calpol

Posted on 2003-12-02
3
Medium Priority
?
292 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-28
Same split as endless:
Lee Tutor  50
Gnart  300
calpol  150
I hope I got this right.
0
Comment
Question by:moprk
3 Comments
 
LVL 13

Accepted Solution

by:
Gnart earned 1600 total points
ID: 9866867
Gnart here..... I believe calpol is an end-user, he has the 600 points that endless erred in giving the points..

cheers
0
 
LVL 59

Assisted Solution

by:LeeTutor
LeeTutor earned 400 total points
ID: 9868920
LeeTutor here.  Moprk, wouldn't it have been easier to make 3 separate questions?  Thanks.
0
 

Author Comment

by:moprk
ID: 9872146
Hi there,
I figured Gnart supplied the correct solution with an assist from Lee Tutor.  Many thanks to calpol for the input.  I hope I got this right.  
0