[Last Call] Learn about multicloud storage options and how to improve your company's cloud strategy. Register Now

x
?
Solved

52 big ones for sunray_2003

Posted on 2003-12-10
2
Medium Priority
?
162 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-04
Thanks sunray!
0
Comment
Question by:yitz99
2 Comments
 
LVL 49

Accepted Solution

by:
sunray_2003 earned 208 total points
ID: 9922203
Thanks ..

Next time when you post points like this donot forget to give the thread  so that it wont look like you are giving points without any reason

http://oldlook.experts-exchange.com/Security/Win_Security/Q_20820568.html

Sunray
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:charade-you-are
ID: 9953852
the answer is 52
0