Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for Francois IT and Callandor

Posted on 2004-04-01
4
Medium Priority
?
274 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-03
here you two go sorry about the delay.
0
Comment
Question by:mimicus
  • 2
4 Comments
 

Author Comment

by:mimicus
ID: 10734334
0
 
LVL 69

Assisted Solution

by:Callandor
Callandor earned 375 total points
ID: 10734369
Thanks, mimicus!
0
 
LVL 6

Accepted Solution

by:
Francois_IT earned 375 total points
ID: 10734389
Thx...
0
 

Author Comment

by:mimicus
ID: 10734491
Next time ill just remember to add and split them in the first place :)
0