Solved

Jrules

Posted on 2004-04-05
4
1,735 Views
Last Modified: 2009-11-22
Hi

i want to know more about ILOG jRules .does any body provides more insight on jrules with some good live java Examples.

Thanks
Nand
0
Comment
Question by:raibond
4 Comments
 
LVL 92

Expert Comment

by:objects
ID: 10761225
0
 
LVL 14

Accepted Solution

by:
kennethxu earned 500 total points
ID: 10761499
do a google and you get all those examples and more:
http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8&q=jrules+example
0
 

Expert Comment

by:nvijayarao
ID: 25881778
Hi,

 Thanks for your solution. But I need an Jrules with java example with code.

Any one can help me in this.

Thanks,
Narendra Vijayarao.
0