Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Delphi online credit courses

Posted on 2004-04-14
7
Medium Priority
?
154 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-04
hi

anybody know where to sign up for a certified delphi course online


thank you
0
Comment
Question by:ibartek
7 Comments
 
LVL 12

Accepted Solution

by:
Ivanov_G earned 112 total points
ID: 10832390

   did you tried www.learn2.com ?
0
 

Author Comment

by:ibartek
ID: 10833905
but not tutorials


just credit certification courses

0
 
LVL 14

Assisted Solution

by:DragonSlayer
DragonSlayer earned 108 total points
ID: 10849225
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:arnismit
ID: 13249465
ibartek

visit www.borland.com

follow the links to the learning partners

there you will find all information in your near your location about delphi trainings
0