Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for bingie & learning_t0_pr0gram

Posted on 2004-04-29
3
Medium Priority
?
184 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
0
Comment
Question by:sirbounty
3 Comments
 
LVL 11

Accepted Solution

by:
bingie earned 80 total points
ID: 10952260
Thanks SirBounty :=)

You shouldn't have!
0
 
LVL 67

Author Comment

by:sirbounty
ID: 10952421
I know - it's only 20 points.
It's just the principal to me... :D
0
 
LVL 4

Assisted Solution

by:learning_t0_pr0gram
learning_t0_pr0gram earned 80 total points
ID: 10953418
hmm.. thanks sir..
0