Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Images

Posted on 2004-08-04
5
Medium Priority
?
144 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-06
Anyone has any idea of where I can find images that display

Step-1  Step-2  ....... Step-n




Moiz

0
Comment
Question by:Moizsaif123
5 Comments
 
LVL 30

Expert Comment

by:weed
ID: 11717325
Can you make some?
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:shamstar
ID: 11719473
If you want some control over how things will look, but cant/dont want to make them yourself then you could try out http://www.cooltext.com/ which is free.
0
 
LVL 2

Expert Comment

by:guitartist
ID: 11722369
Screenshots do wonders...your PrintScrn button can be your best friend
0
 
LVL 16

Accepted Solution

by:
Sohel Rana earned 400 total points
ID: 11724682
Hi:

You can use xara webstyle which is easy to use :

http://www.xara.com/products/webstyle/

rsdn
0
 
LVL 16

Expert Comment

by:Sohel Rana
ID: 11769364
Thanks Moizsaif123.

rsdn
0