?
Solved

What is wrong with this HTML

Posted on 2004-08-13
5
Medium Priority
?
318 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-03
I know this looks daunting but it shouldn't take long to figure out for anyone who know's their HTML.  Just put it in an html file and you'll see what I mean...


For some reson the bottom section turns out all skewiff.  Any idea why?

<table id=b54bb9bb9126435a8edfb1040ab996b8  style=' WIDTH: 793px; COLOR: black; HEIGHT: 110px' cellSpacing=0 cellPadding=0 width=793 border=1><TABLE cellSpacing='0' cellPadding='0'>James Org Supplier <DON`T DELETE> Home Care Personal Care</Table><TABLE id=b54bb9bb9126435a8edfb1040ab996b8  style=' WIDTH: 793px; COLOR: black; HEIGHT: 110px' cellSpacing=0 cellPadding=0 width=793 border=1><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>4th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>5th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>6th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>7th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>8th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>9th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>10th</TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'></TD><TD width='40'></TD><TD width='0'></T
D><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='50'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Sun</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Mon</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Tue</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Wed</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Thu</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Fri</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Sat</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Total</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Cost</TD><TD width='40' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Unit</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Hours</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Visits
</TD><TD width='90' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Service Detail</TD></TR><tr><TR><TD width = '200' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Jane Joe</TD><TD Width = 0 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Planned Units:</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMStartTime' type='text' value='00:00' name='HMStartTime' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDoubleUp' type='text' value='No' name='HMDoubleUp' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay2' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-S
IZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay3' type='text' value='27.00' name='HMDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDa
y7' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>     <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMTotal' type='text' value='28.00' name='HMTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCost' type='text' value='560.0000' name='HMCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='130' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Per Day</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMHours' type='text' value='0' name='HMHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVisits' type='text' value='0' name='HMVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-sma
ll; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='50' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Personal Care</TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>     Current Units:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay2' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay3' type='text' value='27.0000' name='HMCurrentDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay4' size='2' Style = 'FO
NT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentTotal' type='text' value='28.0000' name='HMCurrentTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentCost' type='text' value='560.0000' name='HMCurrentCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small;
TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='CurrentHours' type='text' value='HM*CurrentHoursValue' name='CurrentHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>     <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='CurrentVisits' type='text' value='HM*CurrentVisitsValue' name='CurrentVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Variation Units:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry
' id='HMVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>     <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay6' size='2' Style =
 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>     <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationHours' type='text' value='HM*VariationHoursValue' name='HMVariationHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationVisits' type='text' value='HM*VariationVisitsValue' name='HMVariationVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Cost Variations:  
 </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>     <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD widt
h='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationTotal' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationC
ost' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>     Verify:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay1' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay1Value' name='HMVerifyDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay2' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay2Value' name='HMVerifyDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay3' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay3Value' name='HMVerifyDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: Ms
SansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay4' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay4Value' name='HMVerifyDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'>     <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay5' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay5Value' name='HMVerifyDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay6' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay6Value' name='HMVerifyDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay7' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay7Value' name='HMVerifyDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyTotal' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyTotalValue' name='HMVerifyTotal' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN
: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR></Table></tr><tr><TR><TD width = '200' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Jane Joe</TD><TD Width = 0 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Planned Units:</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMStartTime' type='text' value='00:00' name='HMStartTime' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDoubleUp' type='text' value='No' name='HMDoubleUp' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay1' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay2' type='text' value='1.00
' name='HMDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay4' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay6' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD w
idth='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>     <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMTotal' type='text' value='4.00' name='HMTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCost' type='text' value='80.0000' name='HMCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='130' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Per Day</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMHours' type='text' value='0' name='HMHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVisits' type='text' value='0' name='HMVis
its' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='50' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Personal Care</TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>     Current Units:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay1' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay2' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay4' type='text' value='1.000
0' name='HMCurrentDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay6' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentTotal' type='text' value='4.0000' name='HMCurrentTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentCost' type='text' value='80.0000' name='HMCurre
ntCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='CurrentHours' type='text' value='HM*CurrentHoursValue' name='CurrentHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>     <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='CurrentVisits' type='text' value='HM*CurrentVisitsValue' name='CurrentVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Variation Units:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' read
only></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>     <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay6' type='text' va
lue='0' name='HMVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>     <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationHours' type='text' value='HM*VariationHoursValue' name='HMVariationHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationVisits' type='text' value='HM*VariationVisitsValue' name='HMVariationVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-smal
l; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Cost Variations:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>     <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Backgro
und-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationTotal' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0
'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationCost' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>     Verify:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay1' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay1Value' name='HMVerifyDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay2' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay2Value' name='HMVerifyDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay3' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay3Value' name='HMVerifyDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZ
E: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay4' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay4Value' name='HMVerifyDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'>     <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay5' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay5Value' name='HMVerifyDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay6' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay6Value' name='HMVerifyDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay7' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay7Value' name='HMVerifyDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyTotal' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyTotalValue' name='HMVerifyTotal' si
ze='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR></Table></tr></table>
0
Comment
Question by:billy21
  • 3
  • 2
5 Comments
 
LVL 17

Accepted Solution

by:
AerosSaga earned 2000 total points
ID: 11795240
Your table structure is way off thats why here is your code reformatted to help you see it more clearly

 <table id=b54bb9bb9126435a8edfb1040ab996b8  style=' WIDTH: 793px; COLOR: black; HEIGHT: 110px' cellSpacing=0 cellPadding=0 width=793 border=1>
  <TABLE cellSpacing='0' cellPadding='0'>
    James Org Supplier <DON`T DELETE> Home Care Personal Care
  </Table>
  <TABLE id=b54bb9bb9126435a8edfb1040ab996b8  style=' WIDTH: 793px; COLOR: black; HEIGHT: 110px' cellSpacing=0 cellPadding=0 width=793 border=1>
    <TR>
      <TD width = '130'></TD>
      <TD></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>4th</TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>5th</TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>6th</TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>7th</TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>8th</TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>9th</TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>10th</TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'></TD>
      <TD width='40'></TD>
      <TD width='0'></T
D>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='50'></TD>
    </TR>
    <TR>
      <TD width = '130'></TD>
      <TD></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Sun</TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Mon</TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Tue</TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Wed</TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Thu</TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Fri</TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Sat</TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Total</TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Cost</TD>
      <TD width='40' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Unit</TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Hours</TD>
      <TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Visits
      </TD>
      <TD width='90' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Service
        Detail</TD>
    </TR>
    <tr>
    <TR>
      <TD width = '200' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Jane
        Joe</TD>
      <TD Width = 0 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Planned
        Units:</TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMStartTime' type='text' value='00:00' name='HMStartTime' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDoubleUp' type='text' value='No' name='HMDoubleUp' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay2' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-S
IZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay3' type='text' value='27.00' name='HMDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDa
y7' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'> <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMTotal' type='text' value='28.00' name='HMTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCost' type='text' value='560.0000' name='HMCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='130' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Per
        Day</TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMHours' type='text' value='0' name='HMHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVisits' type='text' value='0' name='HMVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-sma
ll; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='50' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Personal
        Care</TD>
    </TR>
    <TR>
      <TD width = '130'></TD>
      <TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'> Current
        Units: </TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay2' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay3' type='text' value='27.0000' name='HMCurrentDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay4' size='2' Style = 'FO
NT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentTotal' type='text' value='28.0000' name='HMCurrentTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentCost' type='text' value='560.0000' name='HMCurrentCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small;
TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='CurrentHours' type='text' value='HM*CurrentHoursValue' name='CurrentHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'> <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='CurrentVisits' type='text' value='HM*CurrentVisitsValue' name='CurrentVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
    </TR>
    <TR>
      <TD width = '130'></TD>
      <TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Variation
        Units: </TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry
' id='HMVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'> <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay6' size='2' Style =
 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'> <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationHours' type='text' value='HM*VariationHoursValue' name='HMVariationHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationVisits' type='text' value='HM*VariationVisitsValue' name='HMVariationVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
    </TR>
    <TR>
      <TD width = '130'></TD>
      <TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Cost
        Variations: </TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'> <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD widt
h='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationTotal' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationC
ost' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
    </TR>
    <TR>
      <TD width = '130'></TD>
      <TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'> Verify:
      </TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay1' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay1Value' name='HMVerifyDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay2' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay2Value' name='HMVerifyDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay3' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay3Value' name='HMVerifyDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: Ms
SansSerif'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay4' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay4Value' name='HMVerifyDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
      <TD width='0'> <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay5' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay5Value' name='HMVerifyDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay6' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay6Value' name='HMVerifyDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay7' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay7Value' name='HMVerifyDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
      <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyTotal' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyTotalValue' name='HMVerifyTotal' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN
: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
      <TD width='0'></TD>
    </TR>
  </Table></tr>
  <tr>
  <TR>
    <TD width = '200' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Jane
      Joe</TD>
    <TD Width = 0 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Planned
      Units:</TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMStartTime' type='text' value='00:00' name='HMStartTime' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDoubleUp' type='text' value='No' name='HMDoubleUp' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay1' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay2' type='text' value='1.00
' name='HMDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay4' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay6' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD w
idth='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'> <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMTotal' type='text' value='4.00' name='HMTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCost' type='text' value='80.0000' name='HMCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='130' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Per Day</TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMHours' type='text' value='0' name='HMHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVisits' type='text' value='0' name='HMVis
its' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='50' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Personal
      Care</TD>
  </TR>
  <TR>
    <TD width = '130'></TD>
    <TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'> Current
      Units: </TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay1' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay2' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay4' type='text' value='1.000
0' name='HMCurrentDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay6' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentTotal' type='text' value='4.0000' name='HMCurrentTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCurrentCost' type='text' value='80.0000' name='HMCurre
ntCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='CurrentHours' type='text' value='HM*CurrentHoursValue' name='CurrentHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'> <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='CurrentVisits' type='text' value='HM*CurrentVisitsValue' name='CurrentVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
  </TR>
  <TR>
    <TD width = '130'></TD>
    <TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Variation
      Units: </TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' read
only></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'> <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay6' type='text' va
lue='0' name='HMVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'> <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationHours' type='text' value='HM*VariationHoursValue' name='HMVariationHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVariationVisits' type='text' value='HM*VariationVisitsValue' name='HMVariationVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
  </TR>
  <TR>
    <TD width = '130'></TD>
    <TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-smal
l; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Cost Variations: </TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'> <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Backgro
und-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationTotal' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0
'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMCostVariationCost' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
  </TR>
  <TR>
    <TD width = '130'></TD>
    <TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'> Verify:
    </TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay1' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay1Value' name='HMVerifyDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay2' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay2Value' name='HMVerifyDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay3' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay3Value' name='HMVerifyDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZ
E: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay4' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay4Value' name='HMVerifyDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
    <TD width='0'> <INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay5' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay5Value' name='HMVerifyDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay6' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay6Value' name='HMVerifyDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyDay7' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay7Value' name='HMVerifyDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
    <TD width='0'><INPUT class='DataEntry' id='HMVerifyTotal' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyTotalValue' name='HMVerifyTotal' si
ze='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
    <TD width='0'></TD>
  </TR>
</Table></tr></table>

Regards,

Aeros
0
 
LVL 17

Expert Comment

by:AerosSaga
ID: 11795246
pay attention to all the 0 widths
0
 
LVL 17

Expert Comment

by:AerosSaga
ID: 11795317
as far as alignment its because of inaccurate <td> & <tr> arrangment.
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:daffodils
ID: 11795349
Also, you are nesting tables within tables .. you should use <tr> <td>.. as in
<table id=b54bb9bb9126435a8edfb1040ab996b8 >
  <tr>
    <td>
      <TABLE cellSpacing='0' cellPadding='0'>
         James Org Supplier <DON`T DELETE> Home Care Personal Care
      </Table>
    </td>  
  </tr>
  <tr>
    <td>
        <TABLE id=b54bb9bb9126435a8edfb1040ab996b8 cellSpacing=0 cellPadding=0 width=793 border=1>
        .....
        </TABLE>
    </td>  
  </tr>
</table>

Secondly.. those two tables have the same id.. whatssup with that ?
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:daffodils
ID: 11795356
You need to align the <tr> and <td> corrctly..
0