Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Points for aratani

Posted on 2004-08-15
5
Medium Priority
?
171 Views
Last Modified: 2012-03-15
Thanks for your help, aratani! Please post an answer to this and receive 150 points for your help earlier with:

http://www.experts-exchange.com/Web/Web_Languages/PHP/Q_21094106.html

0
Comment
Question by:johnqgalt
  • 2
5 Comments
 
LVL 4

Accepted Solution

by:
aratani earned 600 total points
ID: 11806284
This is my answer to the question :). Thanks a lot man .. if you need some more help in the future .. don't hesitate to contact me ..

AJ
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:aratani
ID: 11837766
Hey, what about my points :))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))

I'm still waiting .. take care

AJ
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:basiclife
ID: 12391371
Hmmm this one's been open a while!
0