Solved

Force a postback from the client side

Posted on 2004-08-15
31
698 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-05
How do I force a post back using Java Script?

Platform= MS Visual Studio .Net
Server Language = VB .Net
Client Side Language = Java Script
0
Comment
Question by:billy21
  • 19
  • 7
  • 3
  • +1
31 Comments
 
LVL 20

Accepted Solution

by:
ihenry earned 200 total points
Comment Utility

This article was tested for .NET Framework 1.0, you can however use exactly the same way using version 1.1

How postback works in ASP.NET
http://www.xefteri.com/articles/dec102002/default.aspx
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
I attempted to work from the example in the article but I can't get it to work.  What is wrong with this...


function MoveRight()
{
      var d = document.all;
      
      var dt = new Date(d.hidStartDate.value);
      with (dt) {
            setDate(getDate() + 7);
            }
      
      d.hidStartDate.value=dt;
      __doPostBack('MoveRight','');

}
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
I get the error 'object expected'.
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
I've found references to it working with this syntax...

__doPostBack('','');

I've found references of it working with this syntax...

__doPostBack('btnMoveNext',''); //(btnMOveNext is the client side button used to call the MoveRight function)

But in any case I get the error 'Object Expected'.
0
 
LVL 20

Expert Comment

by:ihenry
Comment Utility
Are you getting client-side error? can you paste some server-side code here?
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:shovavnik
Comment Utility
1. Make sure you have a control on the page called: "hidStartDate"

2. Maybe try:
d.hidStartDate.value=dt.getDate();

3. See if this works:
if( __doPostBack ) __doPostBack('MoveRight','');


In general, try minimizing the problem, by removing code and then gradually adding it, until you get the error again.

For example, see if this produces the error:

function MoveRight()
{
    __doPostBack('MoveRight','');
}

If it does, do a view source on your page and look for the function __doPostBack.  Are you sure this is an .aspx page?
If it doesn't, add var d = document.all; and see if you get a problem.

Recurse.
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
>In general, try minimizing the problem, by removing code and then gradually adding it, until you get the error again

The code was working 100% until I added the line referring to the postback.
0
 
LVL 37

Expert Comment

by:gregoryyoung
Comment Utility
you need to have atleast 1 server side control that gets postbacks in order to have the __doPostBack function written to the client.
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
OK.  That I don't have.  Will try.
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
I added a server side button and I still get the error object expected...
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
I tried this...

>if( __doPostBack ) __doPostBack('MoveRight','');

New Error emerges.  '__doPostBack is undefined'
0
 
LVL 37

Expert Comment

by:gregoryyoung
Comment Utility
can you put up your code ?
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
Java Script  Functions...

function UpdateVV()
{
}

function MoveLeft()
{
      var d = document.all;
      
      var dt = new Date(d.hidStartDate.value);
      with (dt) {
                        setDate(getDate() - 7);
                  }
      d.hidStartDate.value=dt;
      //__doPostBack('btnMovePrevious','');
      //__doPostBack('','');
      if( __doPostBack ) __doPostBack('MoveRight','');
}
function MoveRight()
{
      var d = document.all;
      
      var dt = new Date(d.hidStartDate.value);
      with (dt) {
            setDate(getDate() + 7);
            }
      
      d.hidStartDate.value=dt;
      //__doPostBack('btnMoveNext','');
      //__doPostBack('','');
      if( __doPostBack ) __doPostBack('MoveRight','');
}
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
HTML...

<%@ Register TagPrefix="cc1" Namespace="CareWorks.WebDocuments" Assembly="CareWorks.WebDocuments" %>
<%@ Page Language="vb" AutoEventWireup="false" Codebehind="SOSVaryVerify.aspx.vb" Inherits="RaiseAdults.SOSVaryVerify"%>
<!DOCTYPE HTML PUBLIC "-//W3C//DTD HTML 4.0 Transitional//EN">
<HTML>
      <HEAD>
            <title>SOSVaryVerify</title>
            <meta content="Microsoft Visual Studio .NET 7.1" name="GENERATOR">
            <meta content="Visual Basic .NET 7.1" name="CODE_LANGUAGE">
            <meta content="JavaScript" name="vs_defaultClientScript">
            <meta content="http://schemas.microsoft.com/intellisense/ie5" name="vs_targetSchema">
            <LINK href="../includes/Styles.css" type="text/css" rel="stylesheet">
            <script language="JavaScript" src="../includes/utils.js"></script>
            <script language="JavaScript" src="../includes/SOS.js"></script>
            <script language="JavaScript" src="includes/SOSVaryVerify.js"></script>
            <xml id="UpdateXML">
                  <Update></Update>
            </xml>
      </HEAD>
      <body leftMargin="0" topMargin="0" MS_POSITIONING="GridLayout">
            <form id="Form1" method="post" runat="server">
                  <cc1:cwdocumentsection id="SOSVV" style="Z-INDEX: 101; LEFT: 3px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 68px" runat="server"
                        ShowTableBorders="True" SuppressHeader="True" Height="0px" Width="793px" SectionType="ServicePlacementSOSVaryVerify"
                        SectionText="SOS Vary Verify" SectionName="SOS Vary Verify"></cc1:cwdocumentsection><asp:textbox id="hidStartDate" style="DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 103; LEFT: 8px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 8px"
                        runat="server" Width="9px"></asp:textbox><asp:textbox id="hidXML" style="DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 102; LEFT: 8px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 212px"
                        runat="server" Width="9px"></asp:textbox>
                  <asp:Button id="Button1" style="Z-INDEX: 104; LEFT: 79px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 530px" runat="server"
                        Height="19px" Width="78px" Text="Button" Visible="False"></asp:Button></form>
      </body>
</HTML>
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
Server Side Code...

Imports CareWorks
Imports CareWorks.BusinessLogic

Public Class SOSVaryVerify
    Inherits System.Web.UI.Page

#Region "Fields"

    Private UInfo As UserAccess.UserInfo = Nothing
    Private iCountryCode As Integer = 0
    Private iClientNo As Integer = 0
    Private iHouseholdNo As Integer = 0
    Private iAuthority As Integer = 0
    Private iRefNo As Integer = 0
    Private iSelection As Integer = 0
    Private thisVersion As AppVersion = AppVersion.RaiseAdults
    Private strClientScript As String = String.Empty
    Private Action As SQLAction = SQLAction.Insert

    Private cwServices As Services = Nothing
    Private iSPId As Integer = 0
    Private strStartDate As String = String.Empty
    Protected WithEvents hidXML As System.Web.UI.WebControls.TextBox
    Protected WithEvents hidStartDate As System.Web.UI.WebControls.TextBox
    Protected WithEvents Button1 As System.Web.UI.WebControls.Button
    Private iSupplier As Integer = 0
#End Region


#Region " Web Form Designer Generated Code "

    'This call is required by the Web Form Designer.
    <System.Diagnostics.DebuggerStepThrough()> Private Sub InitializeComponent()

    End Sub
    Protected WithEvents SOSVV As CareWorks.WebDocuments.CWDocumentSection

    'NOTE: The following placeholder declaration is required by the Web Form Designer.
    'Do not delete or move it.
    Private designerPlaceholderDeclaration As System.Object

    Private Sub Page_Init(ByVal sender As System.Object, ByVal e As System.EventArgs) Handles MyBase.Init
        'CODEGEN: This method call is required by the Web Form Designer
        'Do not modify it using the code editor.
        InitializeComponent()
    End Sub

#End Region

    Private Sub Page_Load(ByVal sender As System.Object, ByVal e As System.EventArgs) Handles MyBase.Load
        'Put user code to initialize the page here
        UInfo = CType(Session.Item("UserInfo"), UserAccess.UserInfo)
        If UInfo Is Nothing OrElse SQLUtils.CheckEmpty(CType(Session.Item("IsSession"), Boolean), False) = False Then WebUtils.RedirectToLogon(Response, Me)
        iAuthority = CType(Session.Item("Authority"), Integer)
        thisVersion = WebUtils.GetRefDataVersion(Session)
        iCountryCode = CType(Session.Item("CountryCode"), Integer)

        iSupplier = WebUtils.GetRequestNumber(Request, "SupplierId")
        iSPId = WebUtils.GetRequestNumber(Request, "SPID")
        cwServices = New Services(WebUtils.GetDbConnection(Session))

        If IsPostBack Then
            'strStartDate = hidStartDate.Text
            strStartDate = hidStartDate.Text
        Else
            strStartDate = WebUtils.GetRequestString(Request, "StartDate").ToString
            hidStartDate.Text = strStartDate
        End If

        SOSVV.DataSet = cwServices.GetVaryVerifyDataSet(iCountryCode, strStartDate, iSupplier, iSPId)

    End Sub


    Private Sub Button1_Click(ByVal sender As System.Object, ByVal e As System.EventArgs)

    End Sub
End Class
0
How to run any project with ease

Manage projects of all sizes how you want. Great for personal to-do lists, project milestones, team priorities and launch plans.
- Combine task lists, docs, spreadsheets, and chat in one
- View and edit from mobile/offline
- Cut down on emails

 
LVL 37

Expert Comment

by:gregoryyoung
Comment Utility
and the generated page HTML ?
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
Dynamically generated HTML...

<table  width=100% id=71f1031c1e1e473e8c47a3fad0f4c7ae  style=' WIDTH: 793px; COLOR: black; HEIGHT: 110px' cellSpacing=0 cellPadding=0 width=793 border=1><asp:textbox id='SupplierId' value:HM*SupplierId style='DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 102; LEFT: 636px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 9px' runat='server' Width='1px' Height='330px'></asp:textbox><asp:textbox id='SPId' style='DISPLAY: none; value:351; Z-INDEX: 102; LEFT: 636px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 9px' runat='server' Width='1px' Height='330px'></asp:textbox><asp:textbox id='VariationReason' style='DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 102; LEFT: 636px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 9px' runat='server' Width='1px' Height='330px'></asp:textbox><asp:textbox id='VariationNote' style='DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 102; LEFT: 636px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 9px' runat='server' Width='1px' Height='330px'></asp:textbox><INPUT class='btnLeftArrow' Id='btnMovePrevious' Name = 'btnMovePrevious' style='Z-INDEX: 115;' onclick='MoveLeft();' type='button' width=500px></TD><INPUT class='btnRightArrow' Id=
'btnMoveNext' Name='btnMoveNext' style='Z-INDEX: 115;' onclick='MoveRight();' type='button' width=500px></TD><INPUT class='btnUpdate' Id='btnUpdate' Name='btnUpdate' style='Z-INDEX: 115;' onclick='UpdateVV();' type='button' width=500px></TD><TR><B>Supplier:</B> James Org Supplier <DON`T DELETE>  <B>Service:</B> Home Care  <B>Service Detail:</B> Personal Care<TR Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'><BR>Transactions for the Period 10 May 2004 to 16 May 2004</TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>10th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>11th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>12th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>13th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>14th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>15th</TD><TD width='0' St
yle='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>16th</TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'></TD><TD width='40'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='50'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Mon</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Tue</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Wed</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Thu</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Fri</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Sat</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Sun</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Total</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Cost</TD><TD width='40' Style='Font-Size: x-smal
l; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Unit</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Hours</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Visits</TD><TD width='90' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Service Detail</TD></TR><tr><TR><TD width = '150' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Jane Joe</TD><TD Width = 0 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Planned Units:</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMStartTime' type='text' value='00:00' name='HMStartTime' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDoubleUp' type='text' value='No' name='HMDoubleUp' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay1' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: Le
monChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay2' type='text' value='27.00' name='HMDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly>
</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMTotal' type='text' value='28.00' name='HMTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCost' type='text' value='560.0000' name='HMCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='130' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Per Day</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMHours' type='text' value='0' name='HMHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVisits' type='text' value='0' name='HMVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Bac
kground-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='50' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Personal Care</TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>      Current Units:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay1' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay2' type='text' value='27.0000' name='HMCurrentDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurr
entDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentTotal' type='text' value='28.0000' name='HMCurrentTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentCost' type='text' value='560.0000' name='HMCurrentCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='CurrentHours' type='text' value='HM*CurrentHoursVa
lue' name='CurrentHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='CurrentVisits' type='text' value='HM*CurrentVisitsValue' name='CurrentVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Variation Units:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay3' type='text' v
alue='0' name='HMVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' rea
donly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationHours' type='text' value='HM*VariationHoursValue' name='HMVariationHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationVisits' type='text' value='HM*VariationVisitsValue' name='HMVariationVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Cost Variations:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay2' size='
2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></
TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationTotal' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationCost' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>      Verify:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay1' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay1Value' name='HMVerifyDay1' size='2'
Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay2' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay2Value' name='HMVerifyDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay3' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay3Value' name='HMVerifyDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay4' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay4Value' name='HMVerifyDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay5' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay5Value' name='HMVerifyDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay6' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay6Value' name='HMVerifyDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: Ms
SansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay7' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay7Value' name='HMVerifyDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyTotal' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyTotalValue' name='HMVerifyTotal' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><asp:textbox id='hidSOSId' value='528' style='DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 102; LEFT: 636px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 9px' runat='server' Width='1px' Height='330px'></asp:textbox></TD></TR></tr><tr><TR><TD width = '150' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Jane Joe</TD><TD Width = 0 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Planned Units:</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMStartTime' type='text' value='00:00' name='HMStartTime' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' rea
donly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDoubleUp' type='text' value='No' name='HMDoubleUp' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay1' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay3' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INP
UT  id='HMDay5' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay7' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMTotal' type='text' value='4.00' name='HMTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCost' type='text' value='80.0000' name='HMCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='130' Style='Fo
nt-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Per Day</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMHours' type='text' value='0' name='HMHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVisits' type='text' value='0' name='HMVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='50' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Personal Care</TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>      Current Units:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay1' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD
 width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay3' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay5' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay7' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentTotal' type='text' value='4.0000' name='HMCurrentTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right;
 FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentCost' type='text' value='80.0000' name='HMCurrentCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='CurrentHours' type='text' value='HM*CurrentHoursValue' name='CurrentHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='CurrentVisits' type='text' value='HM*CurrentVisitsValue' name='CurrentVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Variation Units:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay1' size='2' Style =
 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVariationD
ay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationHours' type='text' value='HM*VariationHoursValue' name='HMVariationHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationVisits' type='text' value='HM*VariationVisitsValue' name='HMVariationVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Cos
t Variations:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay5' type='text' va
lue='0' name='HMCostVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationTotal' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationCost' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif;
Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>      Verify:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay1' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay1Value' name='HMVerifyDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay2' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay2Value' name='HMVerifyDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay3' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay3Value' name='HMVerifyDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay4' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay4Value' name='HMVerifyDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY:
 MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay5' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay5Value' name='HMVerifyDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay6' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay6Value' name='HMVerifyDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay7' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay7Value' name='HMVerifyDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyTotal' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyTotalValue' name='HMVerifyTotal' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><asp:textbox id='hidSOSId' value='534' style='DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 102; LEFT: 636px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 9px' runat='server' Width='1px' Height='330px'></a
sp:textbox></TD></TR></tr><tr><TR><TD width = '150' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Jane Joe</TD><TD Width = 0 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Planned Units:</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMStartTime' type='text' value='00:00' name='HMStartTime' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDoubleUp' type='text' value='No' name='HMDoubleUp' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay1' type='text' value='7.00' name='HMDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay3'
 type='text' value='0' name='HMDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMTotal' type='text' value='7.0
0' name='HMTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCost' type='text' value='140.0000' name='HMCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='130' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Per Day</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMHours' type='text' value='0' name='HMHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVisits' type='text' value='0' name='HMVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='50' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Personal Care</TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>      Current Units:   </TD><TD width='0
'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay1' type='text' value='7.0000' name='HMCurrentDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-A
LIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentTotal' type='text' value='7.0000' name='HMCurrentTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentCost' type='text' value='140.0000' name='HMCurrentCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='CurrentHours' type='text' value='HM*CurrentHoursValue' name='CurrentHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='CurrentVisits' type='text' value='HM*CurrentVisitsValue' name='CurrentVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: x
x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Variation Units:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FON
T-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationHours' type='text' value='HM*VariationHoursValue' name='HMVariationHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChif
fon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationVisits' type='text' value='HM*VariationVisitsValue' name='HMVariationVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Cost Variations:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN:
right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationT
otal' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationCost' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>      Verify:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay1' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay1Value' name='HMVerifyDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay2' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay2Value' name='HMVerifyDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD
><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay3' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay3Value' name='HMVerifyDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay4' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay4Value' name='HMVerifyDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay5' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay5Value' name='HMVerifyDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay6' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay6Value' name='HMVerifyDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay7' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay7Value' name='HMVerifyDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyTotal' type='CheckBox' value=
'HM*VerifyTotalValue' name='HMVerifyTotal' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><asp:textbox id='hidSOSId' value='535' style='DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 102; LEFT: 636px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 9px' runat='server' Width='1px' Height='330px'></asp:textbox></TD></TR></tr></table>
0
 
LVL 37

Expert Comment

by:gregoryyoung
Comment Utility
heh sorry I meant the actual page source generated.
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
Not sure how i'm going to get the generated page html as it's a dialog window.  and I can't get to the view source menu item by right clicking.  any ideas?
0
 
LVL 37

Expert Comment

by:gregoryyoung
Comment Utility
1) use netscape
2) move it out of a dialog (window.open() ) change
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
Go it.  Just ignore the reference to StopHere;



<!DOCTYPE HTML PUBLIC "-//W3C//DTD HTML 4.0 Transitional//EN">
<HTML>
      <HEAD>
            <title>SOSVaryVerify</title>
            <meta content="Microsoft Visual Studio .NET 7.1" name="GENERATOR">
            <meta content="Visual Basic .NET 7.1" name="CODE_LANGUAGE">
            <meta content="JavaScript" name="vs_defaultClientScript">
            <meta content="http://schemas.microsoft.com/intellisense/ie5" name="vs_targetSchema">
            <LINK href="../includes/Styles.css" type="text/css" rel="stylesheet">
            <script language="JavaScript" src="../includes/utils.js"></script>
            <script language="JavaScript" src="../includes/SOS.js"></script>
            <script language="JavaScript" src="includes/SOSVaryVerify.js"></script>
            <xml id="UpdateXML">
                  <Update></Update>
            </xml>
      </HEAD>
      <body leftMargin="0" topMargin="0" MS_POSITIONING="GridLayout">
            <form name="Form1" method="post" action="SOSVaryVerify.aspx?rv=1092596606930&amp;SupplierId=290&amp;StartDate=10%20May%202004&amp;SPID=351" id="Form1">
<input type="hidden" name="__VIEWSTATE" value="dDwtODcxMzQ3ODI0Ozs+DeGU3nix1SkiTbJuySCId3txyXA=" />

                  <table  width=100% id=556dbeffa4624a6c99fb2e8066bed508  style=' WIDTH: 793px; COLOR: black; HEIGHT: 110px' cellSpacing=0 cellPadding=0 width=793 border=1><asp:textbox id='SupplierId' value:HM*SupplierId style='DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 102; LEFT: 636px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 9px' runat='server' Width='1px' Height='330px'></asp:textbox><asp:textbox id='SPId' style='DISPLAY: none; value:351; Z-INDEX: 102; LEFT: 636px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 9px' runat='server' Width='1px' Height='330px'></asp:textbox><asp:textbox id='VariationReason' style='DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 102; LEFT: 636px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 9px' runat='server' Width='1px' Height='330px'></asp:textbox><asp:textbox id='VariationNote' style='DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 102; LEFT: 636px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 9px' runat='server' Width='1px' Height='330px'></asp:textbox><INPUT class='btnLeftArrow' Id='btnMovePrevious' Name = 'btnMovePrevious' style='Z-INDEX: 115;' onclick='MoveLeft();' type='button' width=500px></TD><INPUT class='btnRightArrow' Id='btnMoveNext' Name='btnMoveNext' style='Z-INDEX: 115;' onclick='MoveRight(); StopHere;' type='button' width=500px></TD><INPUT class='btnUpdate' Id='btnUpdate' Name='btnUpdate' style='Z-INDEX: 115;' onclick='UpdateVV();' type='button' width=500px></TD><TR><B>Supplier:</B> James Org Supplier <DON`T DELETE>  <B>Service:</B> Home Care  <B>Service Detail:</B> Personal Care<TR Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'><BR>Transactions for the Period 10 May 2004 to 16 May 2004</TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>10th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>11th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>12th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>13th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>14th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>15th</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>16th</TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'></TD><TD width='40'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='50'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Mon</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Tue</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Wed</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Thu</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Fri</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Sat</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Sun</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Total</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Cost</TD><TD width='40' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Unit</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Hours</TD><TD width='0' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Visits</TD><TD width='90' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Service Detail</TD></TR><tr><TR><TD width = '150' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Jane Joe</TD><TD Width = 0 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Planned Units:</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMStartTime' type='text' value='00:00' name='HMStartTime' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDoubleUp' type='text' value='No' name='HMDoubleUp' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay1' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay2' type='text' value='27.00' name='HMDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMTotal' type='text' value='28.00' name='HMTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCost' type='text' value='560.0000' name='HMCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='130' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Per Day</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMHours' type='text' value='0' name='HMHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVisits' type='text' value='0' name='HMVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='50' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Personal Care</TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>      Current Units:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay1' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay2' type='text' value='27.0000' name='HMCurrentDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentTotal' type='text' value='28.0000' name='HMCurrentTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentCost' type='text' value='560.0000' name='HMCurrentCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='CurrentHours' type='text' value='HM*CurrentHoursValue' name='CurrentHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='CurrentVisits' type='text' value='HM*CurrentVisitsValue' name='CurrentVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Variation Units:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationHours' type='text' value='HM*VariationHoursValue' name='HMVariationHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationVisits' type='text' value='HM*VariationVisitsValue' name='HMVariationVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Cost Variations:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationTotal' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationCost' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>      Verify:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay1' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay1Value' name='HMVerifyDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay2' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay2Value' name='HMVerifyDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay3' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay3Value' name='HMVerifyDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay4' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay4Value' name='HMVerifyDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay5' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay5Value' name='HMVerifyDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay6' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay6Value' name='HMVerifyDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay7' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay7Value' name='HMVerifyDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyTotal' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyTotalValue' name='HMVerifyTotal' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><asp:textbox id='hidSOSId' value='528' style='DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 102; LEFT: 636px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 9px' runat='server' Width='1px' Height='330px'></asp:textbox></TD></TR></tr><tr><TR><TD width = '150' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Jane Joe</TD><TD Width = 0 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Planned Units:</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMStartTime' type='text' value='00:00' name='HMStartTime' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDoubleUp' type='text' value='No' name='HMDoubleUp' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay1' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay3' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay5' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay7' type='text' value='1.00' name='HMDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMTotal' type='text' value='4.00' name='HMTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCost' type='text' value='80.0000' name='HMCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='130' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Per Day</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMHours' type='text' value='0' name='HMHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVisits' type='text' value='0' name='HMVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='50' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Personal Care</TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>      Current Units:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay1' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay3' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay5' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay7' type='text' value='1.0000' name='HMCurrentDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentTotal' type='text' value='4.0000' name='HMCurrentTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentCost' type='text' value='80.0000' name='HMCurrentCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='CurrentHours' type='text' value='HM*CurrentHoursValue' name='CurrentHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='CurrentVisits' type='text' value='HM*CurrentVisitsValue' name='CurrentVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Variation Units:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationHours' type='text' value='HM*VariationHoursValue' name='HMVariationHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationVisits' type='text' value='HM*VariationVisitsValue' name='HMVariationVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Cost Variations:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationTotal' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationCost' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>      Verify:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay1' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay1Value' name='HMVerifyDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay2' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay2Value' name='HMVerifyDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay3' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay3Value' name='HMVerifyDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay4' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay4Value' name='HMVerifyDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay5' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay5Value' name='HMVerifyDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay6' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay6Value' name='HMVerifyDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay7' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay7Value' name='HMVerifyDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyTotal' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyTotalValue' name='HMVerifyTotal' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><asp:textbox id='hidSOSId' value='534' style='DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 102; LEFT: 636px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 9px' runat='server' Width='1px' Height='330px'></asp:textbox></TD></TR></tr><tr><TR><TD width = '150' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Jane Joe</TD><TD Width = 0 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Planned Units:</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMStartTime' type='text' value='00:00' name='HMStartTime' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDoubleUp' type='text' value='No' name='HMDoubleUp' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay1' type='text' value='7.00' name='HMDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMTotal' type='text' value='7.00' name='HMTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCost' type='text' value='140.0000' name='HMCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='130' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Per Day</TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMHours' type='text' value='0' name='HMHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVisits' type='text' value='0' name='HMVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='50' Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Personal Care</TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>      Current Units:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay1' type='text' value='7.0000' name='HMCurrentDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCurrentDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentTotal' type='text' value='7.0000' name='HMCurrentTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCurrentCost' type='text' value='140.0000' name='HMCurrentCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='CurrentHours' type='text' value='HM*CurrentHoursValue' name='CurrentHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='CurrentVisits' type='text' value='HM*CurrentVisitsValue' name='CurrentVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Variation Units:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationHours' type='text' value='HM*VariationHoursValue' name='HMVariationHours' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVariationVisits' type='text' value='HM*VariationVisitsValue' name='HMVariationVisits' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>Cost Variations:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay1' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay2' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay3' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay4' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay5' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay6' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationDay7' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationTotal' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationTotal' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMCostVariationCost' type='text' value='0' name='HMCostVariationCost' size='4' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif; Background-Color: LemonChiffon' readonly></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD></TR><TR><TD width = '130'></TD><TD Width = 90 Style='Font-Size: x-small; FONT-FAMILY: MSSansSerif'>      Verify:   </TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay1' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay1Value' name='HMVerifyDay1' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay2' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay2Value' name='HMVerifyDay2' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay3' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay3Value' name='HMVerifyDay3' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay4' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay4Value' name='HMVerifyDay4' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'>      <INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay5' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay5Value' name='HMVerifyDay5' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay6' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay6Value' name='HMVerifyDay6' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyDay7' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyDay7Value' name='HMVerifyDay7' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'><INPUT  id='HMVerifyTotal' type='CheckBox' value='HM*VerifyTotalValue' name='HMVerifyTotal' size='2' Style = 'FONT-SIZE: xx-small; TEXT-ALIGN: right; FONT-FAMILY: MsSansSerif'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'></TD><TD width='0'><asp:textbox id='hidSOSId' value='535' style='DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 102; LEFT: 636px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 9px' runat='server' Width='1px' Height='330px'></asp:textbox></TD></TR></tr></table><input name="hidStartDate" type="text" value="10 May 2004" id="hidStartDate" style="width:9px;DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 103; LEFT: 8px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 8px" /><input name="hidXML" type="text" id="hidXML" style="width:9px;DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 102; LEFT: 8px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 212px" />
                  </form>
      </body>
</HTML>
0
 
LVL 37

Expert Comment

by:gregoryyoung
Comment Utility
well I can tell you what is NOT there :)

a __doPostBack function or a server control running a postback (they would have code included calling __doPostBack)

btw Button1_Click is missing a handles :)
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
OK so I need to put code on the click event of button1.  Will try that.
0
 
LVL 37

Expert Comment

by:gregoryyoung
Comment Utility
and make it handle the event ... right now its just a private routine in your code.
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
What do you mean by make it handle the event?
0
 
LVL 8

Assisted Solution

by:shovavnik
shovavnik earned 300 total points
Comment Utility
Did you say it's in a modal dialog window?  If so, we hit the jackpot!

You can't post back in modal dialog windows directly.  The only way (as far as I know) to do so is to use an iframe (or maybe just a regular frameset, though I've never tried).

Try the following.  You'll need to make three different files.  Keep in mind, this is off the top of my head, so I may have a property name wrong here or there.

In the main browser window, you have something like:

var dlgResult = window.showModalDialog( 'DialogContainer.aspx', features );

The in DialogContainer.aspx:

<html>
<head>
<script>
function closeDialog( result ) {
  window.dialogResult = result;  // I can't quite recall of the top of my head the name of the property - i think it's dialogResult
  window.close();
}
</script>
<body>
<iframe framewidth="100%" frameheight="100%" src="PostBackPage.aspx"></iframe>
</body>
</html>

Then PostBackPage.aspx is the actual postback page whose source you posted for us.

When you want to return the results of your iframe to the main page, you call:
top.closeDialog( 'MyResult' );


The problem is that a modal dialog is not a real browser window in IE (I can't recall if Mozilla type browsers and others work the same way though).

Try it and let us know if it works out.  I once had this problem exactly and it took me days to figure it out.

HTH
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
Sounds like a server request.  Surely that's not necessary.  Can't I invoke the click event of a server side button somehow?
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:shovavnik
Comment Utility
What sounds like a server request?

In a modal dialog, there are ways to perform server-side operations, but not using postback.

For example, you can use the xmlhttp object to send requests to the server, but that object is only supported by IE and partially by Mozilla.

However, my method does not require any additional server-side calls.  It's just a different implementation of the client side stuff that you're already implementing, and enables postbacks.
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
We only support ie.  This is an internal (intranet) application not a web site as such.  I have no problem with a solution that only runs on ie.
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
If I can send request to the server can I request that the server post back or execute some server side code?
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:billy21
Comment Utility
I think this question has been answered.  Thanks all for your help.  I'll start a new thread specific to posting back from a modal dialog window.
0