[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

Need A link For Novell Netware 5  Client  For Dos Environment

Posted on 2004-08-28
2
Medium Priority
?
287 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-05
Hi,
How can i earn Novell netware 5  Client  For Dos Environment?

Best Regards
Gomrok
0
Comment
Question by:gomrok
2 Comments
 
LVL 35

Accepted Solution

by:
ShineOn earned 200 total points
ID: 11923471
Here you go:

http://www.novell.com/coolsolutions/tools/1066.html

This is no longer supported by Novell, so this is the last and only version available.
0
 
LVL 34

Expert Comment

by:PsiCop
ID: 11923992
I think I saw that last week...in a museum, under a glass case with a nitrogen atmosphere.
0