[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

Resident Evil

Posted on 2004-08-29
5
Medium Priority
?
6,761 Views
Last Modified: 2008-01-09
Were could I get Resident Evil movie font as seen on this picture:

http://www.residentevilgroundzero.hpg.ig.com.br/logo.jpg
0
Comment
Question by:Aetia
5 Comments
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:woodendude
ID: 11926410
http://www.pcfonts.com/index.php   you could check here.
0
 

Author Comment

by:Aetia
ID: 11926449
Sorry, no matches found.
0
 
LVL 2

Expert Comment

by:Olliedv
ID: 11927005
0
 
LVL 16

Accepted Solution

by:
Sohel Rana earned 2000 total points
ID: 11927048
Hi:

You can download from here :

http://www.deviantart.com/view/5761209/

rsdn
0
 
LVL 16

Expert Comment

by:Sohel Rana
ID: 11928961
Thanks Aetia, for the points.

rsdn
0