Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Need a file - TIFFIM32.FLT

Posted on 2004-09-14
4
Medium Priority
?
420 Views
Last Modified: 2008-01-09
I need to obtain a copy of this file:

TIFFIM32.FLT

Could someone please email it to: emaildan at rogers dot com.  Thanks
0
Comment
Question by:DanielAttard
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 34

Accepted Solution

by:
flavo earned 2000 total points
ID: 12061289
done
0
 

Author Comment

by:DanielAttard
ID: 12061295
Thanks!
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:Kaarthick
ID: 12061297
DanielAttard  , i have send it your id
0
 
LVL 34

Expert Comment

by:flavo
ID: 12061345
cheers!
0