?
Solved

source code of PST19UPG.EXE

Posted on 2004-09-21
4
Medium Priority
?
690 Views
Last Modified: 2009-07-29
hello sir
        I want the souce code of PST19UPG.EXE .Plz help me i want to upgrade the PST format to version 19.

With best regards
darpan
0
Comment
Question by:stellarguy
4 Comments
 
LVL 55

Accepted Solution

by:
Jaime Olivares earned 1000 total points
ID: 12112539
Have not seen source code of PST19UPG but this page could be of your interest:
http://www.lostpassword.com/outlook.htm
0
 
LVL 19

Assisted Solution

by:RanjeetRain
RanjeetRain earned 1000 total points
ID: 12114241
You do not any source code. Download this software http://www.computerhope.com/download/updates/pst19upg.zip from this page http://www.computerhope.com/download/updates.htm This will help you do what you are after.
0