Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Point for thunder_moose

Posted on 2004-10-08
4
Medium Priority
?
147 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-18
Sorry about that... thanks for the help.
0
Comment
Question by:eciabattari
4 Comments
 
LVL 101

Expert Comment

by:mlmcc
ID: 12264734
That doesn't seem to be the original question.  thunder_moose didn't comment in it.

mlmcc
0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:bingie
ID: 12264740
Thanks, here it is:

Original Question : http:Q_21161369.html
0
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
thunder_moose earned 1000 total points
ID: 12267512
Hey, thanks for taking me into account :)

TM
0