Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Congratulations nonubik & AlexFM

Posted on 2004-10-18
5
Medium Priority
?
236 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-24
Well, we have two VC++ .NET masters and they really deserve to be called so.
Keep it up guys. :)

Cheers,
Svetlin
0
Comment
Question by:Svetlin_Panayotov
5 Comments
 
LVL 16

Accepted Solution

by:
nonubik earned 100 total points
ID: 12345044
10x :)
It was a photofinish...
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:Svetlin_Panayotov
ID: 12346715
Nevermind - I love you both :P
0
 
LVL 48

Assisted Solution

by:AlexFM
AlexFM earned 100 total points
ID: 12355650
So exciting... :-)
0