?
Solved

how to show a mpeg or other videos within a webpage

Posted on 2004-11-15
17
Medium Priority
?
375 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-16
Hi,

I have designed a webpage where I embedded media player and on the other side I have put video names as anchor tags.
So what I would like to do is when the user clicks these tags I want to play the video in my webpage.

Could anyone please help me how to do this.

Thanks

My´code
-------------

<HTML>
<HEAD>
<style type="text/css">

 
  background-position: left;
  background-repeat: no-repeat;}
</style>



</HEAD>
<BODY bgcolor = "#707070" >
<a href="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\web\arun.html"><b><h4 style="color:green">Home </h></b></a><a <br>

   
<table width = "100%" height = "">
<tr>



</td>

<td width="25%" height = "" valign="left">

<OBJECT classid="clsid:D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000" codebase="flash/swflash.cab#version=6,0,0,0">http://download.macromedia.com/pub/shockwave/cabs/flash/swflash.cab#version=6,0,0,0" WIDTH="100%" HEIGHT="" id="TEST" ALIGN="">
<PARAM NAME=movie VALUE="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\web\flash\Autumn leaves start to fall.swf">
<PARAM NAME=menu VALUE=false>
<PARAM NAME=quality VALUE=best>
<PARAM NAME=scale VALUE=exactfit>
<param name=salign value=T>
<PARAM NAME=bgcolor VALUE=#FFFFFF>

<EMBED src="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\web\flash\Autumn leaves start to fall.swf" menu=false quality=best scale=noscale bgcolor=#FFFFFF  WIDTH="100%" HEIGHT="" NAME="TEST" ALIGN="" TYPE="application/x-shockwave-flash" PLUGINSPAGE="http://www.macromedia.com/go/getflashplayer">
</EMBED>

</OBJECT>
<br><br><br>
<p>
<i><b><font size="3" face="Times new roman" style="color:#FAEBD7">
Click on below links to see the videos
</i></b></font>
</p>

<ul>
  <li><a href="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Bush bored boy.mpeg"><b><i><b><font size="3" face="Times new roman" style="color:#E6E6FA">Bush's boring speech</b></i></b></font></a></li><br><br>
 <li><a href="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Bush bored boy.mpeg"><b><i><b><font size="3" face="Times new roman" style="color:#E6E6FA">Bush's boring speech</b></i></b></font></a></li><br><br>
  <li><a href="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Bush bored boy.mpeg"><b><i><b><font size="3" face="Times new roman" style="color:#E6E6FA">Bush's boring speech</b></i></b></font></a></li><br><br>
<li><a href="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Bush bored boy.mpeg"><b><i><b><font size="3" face="Times new roman" style="color:#E6E6FA">Bush's boring speech</b></i></b></font></a></li><br><br>
 <li><a href="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Bush bored boy.mpeg"><b><i><b><font size="3" face="Times new roman" style="color:#E6E6FA">Bush's boring speech</b></i></b></font></a></li><br><br>
 <li><a href="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Bush bored boy.mpeg"><b><i><b><font size="3" face="Times new roman" style="color:#E6E6FA">Bush's boring speech</b></i></b></font></a></li><br><br>
  <li><a href="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Bush bored boy.mpeg"><b><i><b><font size="3" face="Times new roman" style="color:#E6E6FA">Bush's boring speech</b></i></b></font></a></li><br><br>
</ul>


</td>

<td width="75%" height = "" valign="top">
<object id="WMPlayer1" classid="clsid:6BF52A52-394A-11d3-B153-00C04F79FAA6" height="590" width="750"> <param name="uiMode" value="full" /> <param name="autoStart" value="true" /> <param name="URL" value="" />  Your browser does not support ActiveX controls or the Windows Media Player. </object>
<br>


</tr>
</table>


</BODY>  
</HTML>



0
Comment
Question by:vihar123
14 Comments
 
LVL 12

Expert Comment

by:minichicken
ID: 12584035
Have a look at http:Q_21197752.html

hope this helps
0
 

Author Comment

by:vihar123
ID: 12584656
when im doing this, its opening a new page with quick time player and playing the video......



<HTML>
<HEAD>
<style type="text/css">

 
  background-position: left;
  background-repeat: no-repeat;}
</style>



</HEAD>
<BODY bgcolor = "#707070" >
<a href="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\web\arun.html"><b><h4 style="color:green">Home </h></b></a><a <br>

   
<table width = "100%" height = "">
<tr>



</td>

<td width="25%" height = "" valign="left">

<OBJECT classid="clsid:D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000"

codebase="flash/swflash.cab#version=6,0,0,0">http://download.macromedia.com/pub/shockwave/cabs/flash/swflash.cab#version=6,0,

0,0" WIDTH="100%" HEIGHT="" id="TEST" ALIGN="">
<PARAM NAME=movie VALUE="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\web\flash\Autumn leaves start to fall.swf">
<PARAM NAME=menu VALUE=false>
<PARAM NAME=quality VALUE=best>
<PARAM NAME=scale VALUE=exactfit>
<param name=salign value=T>
<PARAM NAME=bgcolor VALUE=#FFFFFF>

<EMBED src="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\web\flash\Autumn leaves start to fall.swf" menu=false quality=best scale=noscale

bgcolor=#FFFFFF  WIDTH="100%" HEIGHT="" NAME="TEST" ALIGN="" TYPE="application/x-shockwave-flash"

PLUGINSPAGE="http://www.macromedia.com/go/getflashplayer">
</EMBED>

</OBJECT>
<br><br><br>
<p>
<i><b><font size="3" face="Times new roman" style="color:#FAEBD7">
Click on below links to see the videos
</i></b></font>
</p>

<ul>
  <li><a href="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Bush bored boy.mpeg"><b><i><b><font size="3" face="Times new roman"

style="color:#E6E6FA">Bush's boring speech</b></i></b></font></a></li><br><br>
 <li><a href="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Bush bored boy.mpeg"><b><i><b><font size="3" face="Times new roman"

style="color:#E6E6FA">Bush's boring speech</b></i></b></font></a></li><br><br>
  <li><a href="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Bush bored boy.mpeg"><b><i><b><font size="3" face="Times new roman"

style="color:#E6E6FA">Bush's boring speech</b></i></b></font></a></li><br><br>
<li><a href="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Bush bored boy.mpeg"><b><i><b><font size="3" face="Times new roman"

style="color:#E6E6FA">Bush's boring speech</b></i></b></font></a></li><br><br>
 <li><a href="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Bush bored boy.mpeg"><b><i><b><font size="3" face="Times new roman"

style="color:#E6E6FA">Bush's boring speech</b></i></b></font></a></li><br><br>
 <li><a href="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Bush bored boy.mpeg"><b><i><b><font size="3" face="Times new roman"

style="color:#E6E6FA">Bush's boring speech</b></i></b></font></a></li><br><br>
  <li><a href="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Bush bored boy.mpeg"><b><i><b><font size="3" face="Times new roman"

style="color:#E6E6FA">Bush's boring speech</b></i></b></font></a></li><br><br>
</ul>


</td>

<td width="75%" height = "" valign="top">
<object classid="CLSID:22d6f312-b0f6-11d0-94ab-0080c74c7e95"

codebase="http://activex.microsoft.com/activex/controls/mplayer/en/nsmp2inf.cab#Version=6,4,7,1112" id="wmp"

type="application/x-oleobject" width="700" height="570" standby="Loading Microsoft Windows Media Player components...">
                          <param NAME="AudioStream" VALUE="-1">
                          <param NAME="AutoSize" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="AutoStart" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="AnimationAtStart" VALUE="-1">
                          <param NAME="AllowScan" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="AllowChangeDisplaySize" VALUE="true">
                          <param NAME="AutoRewind" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="Balance" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="BufferingTime" VALUE="5">
                          <param NAME="ClickToPlay" VALUE="-1">
                          <param NAME="CursorType" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="DisplayBackColor" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="DisplayForeColor" VALUE="16777215">
                          <param NAME="DisplayMode" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="DisplaySize" VALUE="">
                          <param NAME="Enabled" VALUE="-1">
                          <param NAME="EnableContextMenu" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="EnablePositionControls" VALUE="-1">
                          <param NAME="EnableFullScreenControls" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="EnableTracker" VALUE="-1">
                          <param NAME="Filename" VALUE="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Bush bored boy.mpeg">
                          <param NAME="InvokeURLs" VALUE="-1">
                          <param NAME="Language" VALUE="-1">
                          <param NAME="Mute" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="PlayCount" VALUE="1">
                          <param NAME="PreviewMode" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="Rate" VALUE="1">
                          <param NAME="SAMILang" VALUE>
                          <param NAME="SAMIStyle" VALUE>
                          <param NAME="SAMIFileName" VALUE>
                          <param NAME="SelectionStart" VALUE="-1">
                          <param NAME="SelectionEnd" VALUE="-1">
                          <param NAME="SendOpenStateChangeEvents" VALUE="-1">
                          <param NAME="SendWarningEvents" VALUE="-1">
                          <param NAME="SendErrorEvents" VALUE="-1">
                          <param NAME="SendKeyboardEvents" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="SendMouseClickEvents" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="SendMouseMoveEvents" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="SendPlayStateChangeEvents" VALUE="-1">
                          <param NAME="ShowCaptioning" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="ShowControls" VALUE="-1">
                          <param NAME="ShowAudioControls" VALUE="-1">
                          <param NAME="ShowDisplay" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="ShowGotoBar" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="ShowPositionControls" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="ShowStatusBar" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="ShowTracker" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="TransparentAtStart" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="VideoBorderWidth" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="VideoBorderColor" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="VideoBorder3D" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="Volume" VALUE="0">
                          <param NAME="WindowlessVideo" VALUE="0">
                                <embed TYPE="video/x-ms-asf-plugin"

PLUGINSPAGE="http://www.microsoft.com/Windows/Downloads/Contents/Products/MediaPlayer/"
                                SRC="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Bush bored boy.mpeg" name="wmp" SHOWCONTROLS="1"

EnableContextMenu="0" SHOWDISPLAY="0" SHOWTRACKER="0" SHOWPOSITIONCONTROLS="0" SHOWSTATUSBAR="0" autosize="false"

autostart="false" width="540" height="507" displaybackcolor="black">

                        
                         
                        </object>
                        


 
<br>


</tr>
</table>


</BODY>  
</HTML>


0
 
LVL 4

Accepted Solution

by:
reginab earned 1000 total points
ID: 12584666
from here in EE
http://www.experts-exchange.com/Web/Web_Languages/JavaScript/Q_21057426.html?query=with+embedded+media+player+mpeg+within+web+page&clearTAFilter=true


<HTML>
<Head>
<Script Language=JavaScript Src='media/SwapText.js'></Script>
<Script>

     function PlaySong(fName){
         
          document.Player.filename = fName;
          document.Player.play();
         
     }

     function GetSelection (selSelectObject){
                var data=selSelectObject.options[selSelectObject.selectedIndex].value
                 PlaySong(data);
     }

</Script>
</Head>
<Body>
<center>
<h3>Jukebox #3</h3>
</center>
<Table width ='700' align='center' height='50'>
  <TR>
      <TD align='center'>
     <input type='button' value='Play The Entire List'
          onClick="PlaySong('media/PlayList.wax')">
      </TD>
      <TD id='PullDown' align='center'>
     <SELECT name='SongList' onchange='GetSelection(this)'>
     <option selected value='null'>Or, Choose One</option>
     <option value='media/song1.mp3'><Script>document.write(MP3.A)</Script></option>
     <option value='media/song2.mp3'><Script>document.write(MP3.B)</Script></option>
     <option value='media/song3.mp3'><Script>document.write(MP3.C)</Script></option>
     <option value='media/song4.mp3'><Script>document.write(MP3.D)</Script></option>
     <option value='media/song5.mp3'><Script>document.write(MP3.E)</Script></option>
     </select>
       </TD>    
      <TD align='center'>
     <Object ID='Player' width='170' height='45'
     ClassID='CLSID:22D6f312-B0F6-11D0-94AB-0080C74C7E95'
     Type='applicaton/x-oleobject'>
     <Embed Type ='application/x-mplayer2'
     Src='null.wax'
     Name='Player'
     </Embed></Object>
      </TD>
  </TR>    
</Table>
</Body>
</HTML>

Perhaps you can adapt this to your embed, or use as is.

To create the PlayList.wax file:
<ASX version ="3.0">
<Entry>
     <Ref href="song1.mp3"/>
</Entry>
<Entry>
     <Ref href="song2.mp3"/>
</Entry>
<Entry>
     <Ref href="song3.mp3"/>
</Entry>
<Entry>
     <Ref href="song4.mp3"/>
</Entry>
<Entry>
     <Ref href="song5.mp3"/>
</Entry>
</ASX>

 Copy and paste the above code, adjust the number of Entries as necessary, then save the
file as PlayList.wax

I also have an embedded Windows Media Player "video" jukebox, if interested.

Oh, I see you are trying to use .mpeg files.  Here's the video jukebox code.

<HTML>
<head>
<LINK href="text.css" rel=stylesheet>
<SCRIPT LANGUAGE=JavaScript>

     function PlayVideo(fName){

          document.Player.filename = fName;
          document.Player.play();
     }

     function GetSelection (selSelectObject){
                var data=selSelectObject.options[selSelectObject.selectedIndex].value
                 PlayVideo(data);
     }

     var W = screen.availwidth;
     var Nw = (W*.89);
     if (W <= 800){resizeTo(650,285)}
     if ((W > 800)&&(W < 1200)){resizeTo(Nw,320)};
     if (W > 1200){resizeTo(Nw,345)};

</script>
</head>
<Body>
<Script Language=JavaScript src='SwapText.js'></Script>
<Table Width=650 Height=50 Border="0" Align="center" Cellspacing="2" Cellpadding="1">
  <TR>
      <TD>
     <center>
     <input type = "button" value = "Play All The Videos"
          onClick = "PlayVideo('PlayList.wvx')">
     <br><br>
     <SELECT name=VideoList onchange=GetSelection(this)>
     <option selected value="null">Or, Choose One</option>
     <option value="video1.mpeg"><Script>document.write(MPEG.A)</Script></option>
     <option value="video2.mpeg"><Script>document.write(MPEG.B)</Script></option>
     <option value="video3.mpeg"><Script>document.write(MPEG.C)</Script></option>
     <option value="video4.mpeg"><Script>document.write(MPEG.D)</Script></option>
     </select>
     </center>
      </TD>
      <TD align="left">
     <Script Language=JavaScript src='Size.js'></Script>
     <Script>
          var W = screen.availwidth;
          if (W <= 800){document.write(Size.Small)};
          if ((W > 800)&&(W < 1200)){document.write(Size.Medium)};
          if (W > 1200){document.write(Size.Large)};
     </Script>
      </TD>
  </TR>    
</Table>
</Body>
</HTML>

//Size.js

     
     Size = new Object;
     Size.Small = "<Object ID='Player' width=275 height=250 ClassID='CLSID:22D6f312-B0F6-11D0-94AB-0080C74C7E95'Type='applicaton/x-oleobject'><Embed Type ='application/x-mplayer2'Src='null.wax'Name='Player'</Embed></Object>"
     Size.Medium ="<Object ID='Player' width=320 height=280 ClassID='CLSID:22D6f312-B0F6-11D0-94AB-0080C74C7E95'Type='applicaton/x-oleobject'><Embed Type ='application/x-mplayer2'Src='null.wax'Name='Player'</Embed></Object>"
     Size.Large ="<Object ID='Player' width=340 height=300 ClassID='CLSID:22D6f312-B0F6-11D0-94AB-0080C74C7E95'Type='applicaton/x-oleobject'><Embed Type ='application/x-mplayer2'Src='null.wax'Name='Player'</Embed></Object>"
     
And finally, this contains the item "Titles":
//swaptext.js

<!--  Enter the titles of video files -->

     MPEG = new Object;
     MPEG.A = "Motorcycle Taxi"
     MPEG.B = "Miami Skyline"
     MPEG.C = "Approaching Train"
     MPEG.D = "Thai Dancers"
     MPEG.E = "Title #5"
 
0
Technology Partners: We Want Your Opinion!

We value your feedback.

Take our survey and automatically be enter to win anyone of the following:
Yeti Cooler, Amazon eGift Card, and Movie eGift Card!

 

Author Comment

by:vihar123
ID: 12591484
thanks for the above code but im looking for a simpler one, i dont have much idea of html......
i just gave some video names as anchor tags and when the user clicks i want to play the video within my website, i dont want the player to pop up.....
in simpler words i want to send these names as parameters, can somebody give me simpler solutions.
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:davidlars99
ID: 12610864
mpeg is QuickTime format so you need this

<object ID="audio" WIDTH=300 HEIGHT=26 CLASSID="CLSID:22D6F312-B0F6-11D0-94AB-0080C74C7E95">
   <param name="FileName"  value="file1.mpeg">
   <param name="AutoStart"                 value="true">
   <param name="volume"                    value="0">
   <param name="loop"                      value="false">
   <param name="hidden"                    value="false">
   <embed qtsrc="file1.mpeg" autoplay="true" controller="true" loop="false" pluginspage="http://www.apple.com/quicktime/download/"></embed>
</object>
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:davidlars99
ID: 12610886
this script play all three files in sequence


<html>
<head>

<script language=Javascript>

var current=1,tmr=null;

function Load_(){

   if(document.getElementById("snd"+current).ReadyState==4)  
        current++;  
   if(current==4){
        current=1;      
        document.getElementById("snd"+current).play();
        setTimeout('Play_()',10)
        return
   }
   setTimeout('Load_()',10);
}

function Play_(){

   if(current==4){
         current=1;
         Load_();
         return
   }  
   if(document.getElementById("snd"+current).PlayState==0){
         current++;  
         if(current==4){
               current=1;
               Load_();
               return
         }    
         document.getElementById("snd"+current).play();          
   }
   setTimeout('Play_()', 10)
}
</script>

</head>
<body topmargin="5" leftmargin="5" rightmargin="5" bottommargin="5" onload="Load_()">

<object ID="snd1" WIDTH=300 HEIGHT=26 CLASSID="CLSID:22D6F312-B0F6-11D0-94AB-0080C74C7E95" style="display:none">
   <param name="FileName"  value="file1.mp3">
   <param name="AutoStart"                 value="false">
   <param name="SendPlayStateChangeEvents" value="true">
   <param name="ShowAudioControls"         value="false">
   <param name="ShowTracker"               value="false">
   <param name="AutoSize"                  value="false">
   <param name="volume"                    value="0">
   <param name="loop"                      value="false">
   <param name="hidden"                    value="true">
</object>

<object ID="snd2" WIDTH=300 HEIGHT=26 CLASSID="CLSID:22D6F312-B0F6-11D0-94AB-0080C74C7E95" style="display:none">
   <param name="FileName"  value="file2.mp3">
   <param name="AutoStart"                 value="false">
   <param name="SendPlayStateChangeEvents" value="true">
   <param name="ShowAudioControls"         value="false">
   <param name="ShowTracker"               value="false">
   <param name="AutoSize"                  value="false">
   <param name="volume"                    value="0">
   <param name="loop"                      value="false">
   <param name="hidden"                    value="true">
</object>

<object ID="snd3" WIDTH=300 HEIGHT=26 CLASSID="CLSID:22D6F312-B0F6-11D0-94AB-0080C74C7E95" style="display:none">
   <param name="FileName"  value="file3.mp3">
   <param name="AutoStart"                 value="false">
   <param name="SendPlayStateChangeEvents" value="true">
   <param name="ShowAudioControls"         value="false">
   <param name="ShowTracker"               value="false">
   <param name="AutoSize"                  value="false">
   <param name="volume"                    value="0">
   <param name="loop"                      value="false">
   <param name="hidden"                    value="true">
</object>

</body>
</html>
0
 

Author Comment

by:vihar123
ID: 12613799
can i get a script that can play the video at the users selection??????
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:davidlars99
ID: 12615084
<html>
<head>

<script language=Javascript>

function Play_(){
       document.getElementById("video").play();
 }

</script>
</head>
<body>

<input type="button" onclick="Play_()" value="Play" name="video1" id="video1">

<object ID="video" WIDTH=300 HEIGHT=26 CLASSID="CLSID:22D6F312-B0F6-11D0-94AB-0080C74C7E95">
   <param name="FileName"  value="file1.mpeg">
   <param name="AutoStart"                 value="true">
   <param name="volume"                    value="0">
   <param name="loop"                      value="false">
   <param name="hidden"                    value="false">
   <embed id="video" qtsrc="file1.mpeg" autoplay="false" controller="true" loop="false" pluginspage="http://www.apple.com/quicktime/download/"></embed>
</object>

</body>
</html>



just replace "file1.mpeg" with your video file  :)
0
 

Author Comment

by:vihar123
ID: 12616631
thanks a lot davidlars99, but its not showing any video, morover its just displaying only the controls and not the screen.....
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:davidlars99
ID: 12618248
try "src" instead of "qtsrc"


<embed id="video" qtsrc="file1.mpeg" autoplay="false" controller="true" loop="false" pluginspage="http://www.apple.com/quicktime/download/"></embed>
0
 

Author Comment

by:vihar123
ID: 12623444
Im doing this, replace qtrsc with src but no use, still its not showing any video

<html>
<head>

<script language=Javascript>

function Play_(){
       document.getElementById("video").play();
 }

</script>
</head>
<body>

<input type="button" onclick="Play_()" value="Play" name="video1" id="video1">

<object ID="video" WIDTH=300 HEIGHT=26 CLASSID="CLSID:22D6F312-B0F6-11D0-94AB-0080C74C7E95">
   <param name="FileName"  value="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Auto.mpg">
   <param name="AutoStart"                 value="false">
   <param name="volume"                    value="0">
   <param name="loop"                      value="false">
   <param name="hidden"                    value="false">
   <embed id="video" src="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Auto.mpg" autoplay="false" controller="true" loop="false"

pluginspage="http://www.apple.com/quicktime/download/"></embed>
</object>

</body>
</html>
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:davidlars99
ID: 12625122
what browser are you using?
0
 
LVL 13

Assisted Solution

by:davidlars99
davidlars99 earned 1000 total points
ID: 12625275
try this without javascrpt and set "autoplay=true"

<object classid="clsid:02BF25D5-8C17-4B23-BC80-D3488ABDDC6B" codebase="http://www.apple.com/qtactivex/qtplugin.cab#version=6,0,2,0" width="165" height="32">
<param name="target" value="QuickTimePlayer">
<param name="autoplay" value="true">
<param name="loop" value="true">
<param name="src" value="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Auto.mpg">
<param name="controller" value="false">
<embed src="I:\Gotla\docu\Information\others\Auto.mpg" width="165" height="32" type="video/quicktime" pluginspage="http://www.apple.com/quicktime/download/" controller="false" loop="true" autoplay="true" target="QuickTimePlayer">
</object>
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:davidlars99
ID: 12831293
this question deserves a good attention from asker, I'm 100% positive that this question was answered many times :)
0