?
Solved

Congrates to 2 X Genius Guy

Posted on 2004-11-16
8
Medium Priority
?
166 Views
Last Modified: 2010-03-31
CEHJ,

I Just see you crossed the 2 million points

Congratulations!!!

Best Regards
Sudhakar
0
Comment
Question by:sudhakar_koundinya
8 Comments
 
LVL 86

Accepted Solution

by:
CEHJ earned 200 total points
ID: 12595043
Thank you sudhakar :-)
0
 
LVL 37

Expert Comment

by:zzynx
ID: 12595086
Hey, congratulations CEHJ!!!
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:petmagdy
ID: 12595256
CEHJ..

When u continue ur next Million my present for this will be the automated answering Java Robot  u can then sleep as u wish  without losing ant points ;-)

congratulations
0
Independent Software Vendors: We Want Your Opinion

We value your feedback.

Take our survey and automatically be enter to win anyone of the following:
Yeti Cooler, Amazon eGift Card, and Movie eGift Card!

 
LVL 14

Author Comment

by:sudhakar_koundinya
ID: 12596275
4 X Genius here - EE Top Expert

http://Q_21208690.html
0
 
LVL 14

Author Comment

by:sudhakar_koundinya
ID: 12596285
4 X Genius here - EE Top Expert

http:Q_21208690.html
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:thomas908
ID: 12601008
congrats  CEHJ
Great job
0
 
LVL 86

Expert Comment

by:CEHJ
ID: 12609098
8-)
0
 
LVL 86

Expert Comment

by:CEHJ
ID: 12646372
Thanks guys
0