Want to protect your cyber security and still get fast solutions? Ask a secure question today.Go Premium

x
?
Solved

Points to geobul

Posted on 2005-04-14
2
Medium Priority
?
145 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-05
Thanks for ur solution
0
Comment
Question by:pamboo
2 Comments
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:BlackTigerX
ID: 13788459
you mind including a link to the question where he helped you...
0
 
LVL 17

Accepted Solution

by:
geobul earned 1000 total points
ID: 13788701
Hi,

The question was:
http://www.experts-exchange.com/Programming/Programming_Languages/Delphi/Q_21388387.html

pamboo, thanks for the points. Next time refresh your browser more frequently ;-)

Good luck.

Regards, Geo
0