[Last Call] Learn how to a build a cloud-first strategyRegister Now

x
?
Solved

VirtualStringTree - Adding Images and Links (Catalog Project)

Posted on 2005-04-20
17
Medium Priority
?
1,485 Views
Last Modified: 2007-11-27
Hello All;

  I have never used the [TVirtualStringTree] before, so am a little lost.
I have checked out the Demo's that are included in the Source-Package.
But nothing really on showing how to add links to a Built in WebBrowser.

Links look like this:
EmbeddedWB1.Navigate(WideString('http://www.some.domain.com/'));

This is what it would look like.

======================
TVirtualStringTree
======================
Basically something like this. I hope that it makes since.

I will have a "TImageList" That will hold images for the Main [Node]
I will have [TImageList]'s for each of the [Child Nodes] Categories
This way it Child-Node's Items will have there own ImageList
Which will make it easier to naviate through all the images.

The Images (or) Text Description can be the Hyperlink
That will launch the command to open the Built in WebBrowser control
EmbeddedWB1.Navigate(WideString('http://www.some.domain.com/'));


Main Nodes: [Product Category]
[-] Node 1
     Child Node - With [Product Image] and [Text Description]
     Child Node - With [Product Image] and [Text Description]
     Child Node - With [Product Image] and [Text Description]
[+] Node 2
[-] Node 3
     [-] Child Node [Product Name]
                 Child Node - With [Product Image] and [Text Description]
                 Child Node - With [Product Image] and [Text Description]
                 Child Node - With [Product Image] and [Text Description]
[+] Node 4



Any other information that you want, please do not hesitate to ask.
I will provide as much as I can to help get a working example.

I will award 500-Points to a working example of this project.
125-Points   Too links with helpful information, if source code is not supplied.

Thanks all
Carrzkiss
0
Comment
Question by:Wayne Barron
  • 8
  • 8
17 Comments
 
LVL 26

Expert Comment

by:Eddie Shipman
ID: 13827441
After seeing some comments in your last question, I think that you should look at this for your
HTML/Image storage difficulties. I did a sample showing how to store HTML and images to a resource
but it is not posted here and I don't think I still have it but could whip one up for you.
http://www.delphipages.com/threads/thread.cfm?ID=117131&G=93110

On another note, is the purpose of having this number of images for a banner rotation system?
0
 
LVL 31

Author Comment

by:Wayne Barron
ID: 13827489
Hello Eddie;

  No sir, this is not a Banner Rotation System.
This is a more along the lines of a: Product Catalog program.

I will check out the link and see if I can can some info from it

Thanks
0
 
LVL 31

Author Comment

by:Wayne Barron
ID: 13827591
Hello Eddie;

  If I was to add the Images to a .rs file.
Would the images be compiled into the .rs file?
Or will I have to ship all the images with the project?

Also, If the images are located in the .rs file.
And lets say that for

Category #1:
   5 - Product Images.
Category #2:
   10 - Product Images.

How would I write it to where the images will load only the "5" that are needed
For Category #1:
And the "10-Images" that are needed for Category #2: ?

Sorry, but I have never messed with .rs files before, so I do not know anything
About them.


   But I am also interested if this can be done in the "VirtualStringTree" or Similuar component.
As the Interface of these components might prove to be a much better User-Interface.

As they will be used as the Navigation System for the Program.
So the easier use that it is, the better off the end-user is on learning the program.
Without much of a scrambled up mess, (As like it is right now with the 500+ TImages)

Thanks





0
 
LVL 26

Accepted Solution

by:
Eddie Shipman earned 375 total points
ID: 13829315
Loading images in the res file is easy, you create a resource script add your images
using the right syntax and compile it using brcc32.

Loading the images is very easy, too. Here I show you how by changing bitmaps on
SpeedButtons: http://www.delphipages.com/threads/thread.cfm?ID=35464&G=35454

0
 
LVL 31

Author Comment

by:Wayne Barron
ID: 13829457
Hello Eddie;

  With the project that I am working on. Their is going to be around about 1,000+ images.
Using this method, of loading them from a Resource file.
Would this mean that I would have to add them all in my hand (so to speak)
For every one of the 1,000+ images?

I know that I would have to add in all the images into the .rc file.
That is a given, but I would also have to do the same thing for all the images
To show on the program.

Also, the images when shown.
How would I use this method to display lets say:

Using a TScrollBox
There is 10-images that need to be displayed on the particular scrollbox.
Would I have to have "10-TImages" on the form?
Or is there another way?

Or can this same method be used on a VirtualStringTree type of component?

( I know, a lot of questions again )
   
0
 
LVL 26

Expert Comment

by:Eddie Shipman
ID: 13834260
Not really sure how to handle this type of thing. I do know that if you used something
like TDBCtrlGrid it might work as it does it's own buffering.

I have worked with VST before but not much and don't remember much about it's use.
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:mwbowman
ID: 13854173

Hi Carrzkiss,

I'm in the process of developing an application that uses a TreeView component on the left and displays the database record associated to the focused node on the right, which I believe is similar to what you are trynig to do.

Since I needed to link the TreeView to a database, I have chosen to use the ExpressQuantumTreeList Suite from Developer Express, after trying many other options I found on the net.

Have a look at http://www.devexpress.com/Products/VCL/ExQuantumTreeList for more information.

Regards,

Mark
0
 
LVL 31

Author Comment

by:Wayne Barron
ID: 13854205
hello [mwbowman];

  Thanks for the information.
But I am not connecting to a Database. And yes the "ExQuantumTreeList" is a great product.
But not for what I am doing right now.

The information is going to be read in from an XML file, into the VST
Then there will be a link that will open the page on a WebBrowser.

So there is no Database going to be used in the project.

But thanks anyway.
Carrzkiss
0
 
LVL 31

Author Comment

by:Wayne Barron
ID: 13868803
Hello Eddie;

  Though the "Loading images into a .res file"
Does not fix this problem that I had here.
It is usful information for the project for later on down the road.
When it gets ready to start coming together.
As there are a lot of files that I am going to want to
Put into a .res file instead of them being whide open
For the end-user to see and open and edit.

Thanks.
Carrzkiss
0
 
LVL 26

Expert Comment

by:Eddie Shipman
ID: 13869763
I thought you might like to look at the answer I gave to this question:
http://www.experts-exchange.com/Programming/Programming_Languages/Delphi/Q_21396847.html

It might help you overall in your efforts to get a visual catalog. You could go ahead
and use TWebBrowser, like you had originally thought and use the technique I outlined
in my post to save on resources but MIME'ing (base64 encode) your images and saving
as string resources because the b64 encoded string would be smaller than your image.

You could also base64 encode them, base64 decode them to a stream and them assign
the stream to your controls.
0
 
LVL 31

Author Comment

by:Wayne Barron
ID: 13875466
Hello Eddie;

   I was told that you can load several images into a single "TImage"
Would you perhaps have any information on how this is done?

I know that I would have to have the images in a .res file.

Thanks
0
 
LVL 26

Expert Comment

by:Eddie Shipman
ID: 13876091
I don't know what you mean by that. Do you mean at one time?
0
 
LVL 31

Author Comment

by:Wayne Barron
ID: 13876204
In
Borland.public.delphi.graphics

Under post:   Diable all TImages on Form

Charles Hacker wrote this, is repsonse to my message.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

> I need something, and if the use of the [Timage] is a bad idea (I know that
> it is with a LOT of images)
> But now it is being cut down quite considerably to only 5-25 images per
> TFrame.

Again, still have ONE TImage!!
and Draw the 5-25 images to approriate locations, ie.
Image1.Draw(x,y,{AImage});

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

I have asked him for a Demostration of this, and am awaiting his reply.
If it comes or not.
0
 
LVL 26

Expert Comment

by:Eddie Shipman
ID: 13877617
Well, I think what he's talking about is similar to the old VB PicClip. I have something like that for Delphi where you take all your images,
combine them into one image in a big grid fashion and this control will "extract" the bitmap from a particular "cell" using an index.

I don't remember where I got this, it was, I think, back in 1999. It uses the standard bitmap design-time editor for the Picture property.

I'd use something like PaintShop Pro to "combine" all my images into one and then load it as a resource.
Then load the image into the Picture property from the resource and set the Cols and Rows properties to the number of rows,cols in your
combined image based upon the width/height of the individual bitmaps, they are all the same dimensions, correct?

Here's an example of how to *extract* the individual bitmaps.
Drop a PicClip control, one TImage and a Button on your form, set the Button's tag to 1 and then hook up this code to it's OnClick.
I did not load it from a resource since you already know how to do that.

procedure TForm1.Button1Click(Sender: TObject);
var
  bmp: TBitmap;
begin
  bmp := TBitmap.Create;
  try
    Label1.Caption := IntToStr(Button1.Tag);
    PicClip1.GraphicCell(bmp, Button1.Tag);
    Image1.Picture.Bitmap.Assign(bmp);
    Button1.Tag := Button1.Tag + 1;
    if Button1.Tag = 11 then Button1.Tag := 1;
  finally
    bmp.Free;
  end;
end;

Here's the PicClip unit source code;

unit PicClip;
{$R-}

interface

uses
  Windows, SysUtils, Classes, Graphics, Controls;

type
  TPicClip = class(TComponent)
  private
    FPicture: TBitmap;
    FRows: Integer;
    FCols: Integer;
    FCelWidth: Integer;
    FCelHeight: Integer;
    FCelMax: Integer;
  protected
    procedure Loaded; override;
    procedure SetPictureBitmap(const value: TBitmap);
    procedure SetCols(const value: Integer);
    procedure SetRows(const value: Integer);
    procedure SetDimension;
  public
    constructor Create(aOwner: TComponent); override;
    destructor Destroy; override;
    procedure GraphicCell(TmpBmp: TBitmap; nIndex: Integer);
  published
    Property Picture: TBitmap read FPicture write SetPictureBitmap stored True;
    Property Cols: Integer read FCols write SetCols stored True default 1;
    Property Rows: Integer read FRows write SetRows stored True default 1;
  end;

procedure Register;

implementation

constructor TPicClip.Create(aOwner: TComponent);
begin
  inherited Create(aOwner);
  FPicture := TBitmap.Create;
  FCelMax  := 0;
  FRows    := 1;
  FCols    := 1;
end;

destructor TPicClip.Destroy;
begin
  FPicture.Free;
  FPicture := nil;
  inherited Destroy;
end;

procedure TPicClip.Loaded;
begin
  inherited Loaded;
end;

procedure TPicClip.SetPictureBitmap(const value: TBitmap);
begin
  FPicture.Assign(value);
  SetDimension;
end;

procedure TPicClip.SetCols(const value: Integer);
begin
  if (value>0) then
  begin
    FCols := value;
    SetDimension;
  end;
end;

procedure TPicClip.SetRows(const value: Integer);
begin
  if (value>0) then
  begin
    FRows := value;
    SetDimension;
  end;
end;

procedure TPicClip.SetDimension;
begin
  FCelWidth  := FPicture.Width div FCols;
  FCelHeight := FPicture.Height div FRows;
  FCelMax    := FCols * FRows;
end;

procedure TPicClip.GraphicCell(TmpBmp: TBitmap; nIndex: Integer);
var
  x, y: Integer;
begin
  x :=0; y :=0;
  if ((nIndex > 0) and (nIndex <= FCelMax)) then
  begin
    TmpBmp.Width := FCelWidth;
    TmpBmp.Height := FCelHeight;
    if (nIndex<=FCols) then
    begin
      x := FCelWidth * (nIndex-1);
      y := 0;
    end
    else if (nIndex>FCols) then
    begin
      //
      // There was an error in this original code line
      // x := FCelWidth * (nIndex mod FCols);
      //
      x := FCelWidth * (nIndex-FCols-1);
      y := ((nIndex - 1) div FCols) * FCelHeight;
    end;
    SelectPalette(TmpBmp.Canvas.Handle, FPicture.Palette, True);
    RealizePalette(TmpBmp.Canvas.Handle);
    TmpBmp.Canvas.CopyRect(Rect(0, 0, FCelWidth, FCelHeight),
                           FPicture.Canvas,
                           Rect(x, y, x + FCelWidth, y + FCelHeight));
  end;
end;

procedure Register;
begin
  RegisterComponents('Sample', [TPicClip]);
end;

end.


Take this Picture.Data code and assign it to the TImage property in the
DFM source and then save the image to your disk, then you can assign it to
the PicClip's Picture property.

    Picture.Data = {
      07544269746D617056350000424D563500000000000036000000280000005A00
      000032000000010018000000000020350000130B0000130B0000000000000000
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000}
  end
  object Label1: TLabel
    Left = 70
    Top = 119
    Width = 32
    Height = 13
    Caption = 'Label1'
  end
  object Button1: TButton
    Tag = 1
    Left = 53
    Top = 75
    Width = 75
    Height = 25
    Caption = 'Button1'
    TabOrder = 0
    OnClick = Button1Click
  end
  object PicClip1: TPicClip
    Picture.Data = {
      56350000424D563500000000000036000000280000005A000000320000000100
      18000000000020350000130B0000130B00000000000000000000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF00
      00FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF00
      00FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF00
      00FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF00
      00FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF00
      00FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF
      0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF00
      00FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF
      0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF00
      00FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000
      FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF00
      00FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FF0000FF00
      00FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
      FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF0000}

0
 
LVL 26

Expert Comment

by:Eddie Shipman
ID: 13877661
Oh, crap, you can cut the stuff at the end of my last pos after this:

  0000}
{*** can cut all beolw here!!! ***}
end
  object Label1: TLabel

I inadvertently copied too much of the DFM.
0
 
LVL 26

Expert Comment

by:Eddie Shipman
ID: 13894163
So, was this of any use?
0
 
LVL 31

Author Comment

by:Wayne Barron
ID: 13897799
Hello Eddie;

  At this point. Unfortunantly, this would not be of any help.
I work by myself, and do not have anyone else in office with me,
That can assist in the Images.

You are looking at over 1000+ images total.
That is a lot of time that I do not have right now.
To prepair all these images in Photoshop.
Or any other application (I use PS)

  I have started working on a new run on the project.
Using Frames.
I am still using the TImages as a way to show the images of the products.
But only have 25 images top on a single Frame.
So as for right now, I think that I am going to continue with this run of it.
Until I can find a better easier way to do it.
Or release this project when done, and then redo it with extra time on my hands.
Right now, I have no extra time to put into the "Images" themselves. unfortunantly.

Take care and thanks for the code.
It will come in handy in the future.
0