Want to protect your cyber security and still get fast solutions? Ask a secure question today.Go Premium

x
?
Solved

OWC Chart,

Posted on 2006-04-10
2
Medium Priority
?
244 Views
Last Modified: 2006-11-18
Can we set up second Y Axis using OWC?
0
Comment
Question by:kecoak
2 Comments
 
LVL 6

Accepted Solution

by:
WilliamFrantz earned 2000 total points
ID: 16423679
Yes
0
 
LVL 17

Expert Comment

by:Dushan De Silva
ID: 16423900
You can set up second Y Axis using OWC.
0