[Okta Webinar] Learn how to a build a cloud-first strategyRegister Now

x
?
Solved

Checking rows of data

Posted on 2006-04-20
19
Medium Priority
?
684 Views
Last Modified: 2008-01-09
Im running this command ...so i could check out number of rows for each table.
So i ran it then i check a few of the table by doing select count(*) from table...
and this result from below gave difference results to the select count(*)

I Got 91852 from select count(*) and 89741 from below.

So im confused is the row below from the script not equal to count(*) from select.

Thanks

DROP TABLE ##SPACEFOREACHTABLE
create table ##SPACEFOREACHTABLE(
DATABASENAME VARCHAR(100),
TABLENAME VARCHAR(1000), ROW BIGINT, RESERVED VARCHAR(1000), DATA VARCHAR(1000), INDEX_SIZE VARCHAR(1000), USED VARCHAR(1000)
)





DECLARE @NAME VARCHAR(1000)
DECLARE C CURSOR FOR SELECT NAME FROM MASTER.DBO.SYSDATABASES
OPEN C
FETCH NEXT FROM C INTO @NAME
WHILE @@FETCH_STATUS = 0
BEGIN
     EXEC ('     USE ' + @NAME +
          '
          INSERT INTO ##SPACEFOREACHTABLE (TABLENAME,ROW , RESERVED , DATA , INDEX_SIZE , USED )
          EXEC sp_MsForEachTable "Sp_SpaceUsed ''?''"
          UPDATE ##SPACEFOREACHTABLE SET DATABASENAME ='''+ @NAME+'''
          ')
FETCH NEXT FROM C INTO @NAME
END
CLOSE C
DEALLOCATE C


SELECT * FROM ##SPACEFOREACHTABLE order by TABLENAME ASC
0
Comment
Question by:TRACEYMARY
  • 10
  • 8
19 Comments
 
LVL 44

Expert Comment

by:Arthur_Wood
ID: 16504217
my guess is that the Stored Procedure Sp_SpaceUsed  returned the amount of disk space used by the tables, and not the number of ROWS of data that are present in the table.  These are two completely different concepts.

Can you show us the Text of both stored procedures:

sp_MsForEachTable

and

Sp_SpaceUsed

?

AW
0
 
LVL 75

Expert Comment

by:Aneesh Retnakaran
ID: 16504315
try this

exec sp_MSForEachTable "sp_SpaceUsed '?'"
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:TRACEYMARY
ID: 16506602
How would i just run for one table the following
sp_MsForEachTable

and

Sp_SpaceUsed

Thanks
0
Industry Leaders: We Want Your Opinion!

We value your feedback.

Take our survey and automatically be enter to win anyone of the following:
Yeti Cooler, Amazon eGift Card, and Movie eGift Card!

 
LVL 75

Expert Comment

by:Aneesh Retnakaran
ID: 16507056
Sp_SpaceUsed 'tableName'


sp_MsForEachTable will loopp thru all the tables as i posted before
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:TRACEYMARY
ID: 16508115
I ran this
exec Sp_SpaceUsed 'DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL'
select count(*) from DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL

I get
89751  
91777

Different values...........

Should i rebuild something in system files ?
0
 
LVL 75

Expert Comment

by:Aneesh Retnakaran
ID: 16508214
run
DBCC CHECKTABLE('DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL')
0
 
LVL 75

Expert Comment

by:Aneesh Retnakaran
ID: 16508340
Now check whether  Auto Update Statistics turned on for the DB, if not turn it on . run
sp_updateStats
The problem here is that, sp_spaceUsed sp uses the sysindexes.used     values

In QA, a Select Count(*) would give the correct number of rows, but the difference is that it is an actual count at the time, not a reference to the sysindexes table.

In Order to update the statistics, use the 'SP_UpdateStats'

0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:TRACEYMARY
ID: 16508371
I moved onto the test database whilst running all these commands


exec Sp_SpaceUsed 'DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL'        gives 110094
select count(*) from DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL         gives 112010

ran
DBCC CHECKTABLE('DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL')
There are 112010 rows in 12422 pages for object 'DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL'.
DBCC execution completed. If DBCC printed error messages, contact your system administrator.


0
 
LVL 75

Expert Comment

by:Aneesh Retnakaran
ID: 16508400
>DBCC CHECKTABLE('DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL')
>There are 112010 rows in 12422 pages for object 'DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL'.

This is the correct count.. Read my last post .. after running the 'sp_UpdateStats', run both sp_spaceUsed and count(*) again

0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:TRACEYMARY
ID: 16508815
ran the following
use TestCP
EXEC sp_updateStats
exec Sp_SpaceUsed 'DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL'
select count(*) from DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL

Same results
0
 
LVL 75

Expert Comment

by:Aneesh Retnakaran
ID: 16508945


use TestCP

exec sp_spaceused @updateusage = 'TRUE'

exec Sp_SpaceUsed 'DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL'
select count(*) from DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:TRACEYMARY
ID: 16509039
TESTCP   DATABASIZE 34965.69 MB UNALLOCATED SPACE 2099.87.MB

RESERVED      DATA        INDEX SIZE      UNUSED
27034440 KB   21745680   2913752            2375008

ROW   110094

112010

Hmmm....still remains same.....?
0
 
LVL 75

Accepted Solution

by:
Aneesh Retnakaran earned 2000 total points
ID: 16509114
another try

dbcc updateusage ('testcp') WITH COUNT_ROWS
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:TRACEYMARY
ID: 16509330
Long result this time so i post it all

DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'sysobjects' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6) to (7699) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'sysobjects' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6) to (7699) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'sysobjects' (index ID 1):
        ROWS count: Changed from (7782) to (7699) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'sysindexes' (index ID 1):
        ROWS count: Changed from (12849) to (12841) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'syscolumns' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (77) to (85866) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'syscolumns' (index ID 1):
        ROWS count: Changed from (88797) to (85866) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'systypes' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (24) to (26) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'syscomments' (index ID 1):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4210) to (4219) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'syspermissions' (index ID 1):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1798) to (1727) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'sysusers' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (320) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'sysusers' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (320) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'sysdepends' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (23164) to (42947) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'sysdepends' (index ID 1):
        ROWS count: Changed from (42819) to (42947) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'sysfilegroups' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (1) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_SIE_SUPPORT' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1174791) to (1205986) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_SIE_SUPPORT' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1174791) to (1205986) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_SIE_SUPPORT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1202942) to (1205986) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_CHG' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2306) to (2370) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_CHG' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2306) to (2370) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PRPPCHK_LWRK3' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (1) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RPT_UNBILLED_RSN' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (462031) to (462433) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PJPCOMPP_GLPS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (27860) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_MOD' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (12156) to (12212) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_MOD' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (12210) to (12212) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_CHG_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (11293) to (11729) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (431134) to (435144) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (432458) to (435144) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POSTAL_CD' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6687) to (6707) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_RECPT_LN' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (83711) to (84066) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_RECPT_LN' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (84059) to (84066) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POSTING' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (35770) to (36071) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POSTING' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (36072) to (36071) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POST_SEMAPHORE' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (76) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VEND' (index ID 19):
        ROWS count: Changed from (9499) to (9527) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VEND' (index ID 33):
        ROWS count: Changed from (9499) to (9527) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VEND' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (9526) to (9527) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.S_MENU' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1796) to (1800) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RQ_HDR' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6158) to (6189) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RQ_HDR' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6158) to (6189) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.LOCAL_W2_FILE' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1569) to (1576) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RQ_HDR_APPRVL' (index ID 11):
        ROWS count: Changed from (28054) to (28196) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VEND_ADDR' (index ID 14):
        ROWS count: Changed from (12693) to (12735) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VEND_ADDR' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (12732) to (12735) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RQ_HDR_DFLT' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6158) to (6189) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_COMMIT_DETL' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (153104) to (152767) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VEND_ADDR_CNTACT' (index ID 7):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1177) to (1180) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RQ_LN' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (17286) to (17373) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RQ_LN' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (17286) to (17373) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RQ_LN' (index ID 18):
        ROWS count: Changed from (17286) to (17373) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RQ_LN' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (17358) to (17373) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_REV_SETUP' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (5606) to (5622) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VEND_CHK' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (82268) to (82614) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VEND_CHK' (index ID 26):
        ROWS count: Changed from (82268) to (82614) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VEND_CHK' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (82518) to (82614) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RQ_LN_ACCT' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (17406) to (17493) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RQ_LN_ACCT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (17471) to (17493) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VEND_CHK_VCHR' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (144170) to (144787) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VEND_CHK_VCHR' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (144547) to (144787) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_HDR' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (35448) to (35652) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VEND_EMPL' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (490) to (491) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VEND_EMPL' (index ID 6):
        ROWS count: Changed from (490) to (491) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_HDR_CHNG' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2581) to (2593) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_HDR_CHNG' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2592) to (2593) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RQ_LN_NOTES' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4886) to (4923) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_SUM' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (482395) to (482642) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_SUM' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (482395) to (482642) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EIC_TAX_TBL' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (68) to (92) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_HDR_DFLT' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (35421) to (35625) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_HDR_DFLT' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (35421) to (35625) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_HDR_DFLT' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (35421) to (35625) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_HDR_DFLT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (35624) to (35625) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RQ_LN_PO' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (16069) to (16211) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL' (index ID 66):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6253) to (6269) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6268) to (6269) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.FED_TAX_TBL' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (130) to (158) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_TOT_BUD_DIR' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (998) to (1000) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_TOT_BUD_DIR' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (998) to (1000) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_TOT_BUD_DIR' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (998) to (1000) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_HDR_NOTES' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (25365) to (25546) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_HDR_NOTES' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (25544) to (25546) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PRPPPAF_LWRK3' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (1) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.S_POST_SEMAPHORE' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1177755) to (1177918) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.FED_W2_FILE' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (8460) to (8465) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_TOT_BUD_FEE' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (203) to (204) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_TOT_BUD_FEE' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (203) to (204) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_ADT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (36259) to (36263) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_HDR_NOTES_CHNG' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1789) to (1796) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_HDR_NOTES_CHNG' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1793) to (1796) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'goincPrf.prfItems' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4808) to (4810) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_ALLOW_CD' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (353) to (354) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_ALLOW_CD' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (353) to (354) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_ALLOW_CD' (index ID 13):
        ROWS count: Changed from (353) to (354) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'goincPrf.prfMulti' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (16) to (20) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'goincPrf.prfMulti' (index ID 6):
        ROWS count: Changed from (16) to (20) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_BANK_HDR' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4952) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_BANK_HDR' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (110925) to (111685) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (110925) to (111685) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (110925) to (111685) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (110925) to (111685) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (111641) to (111685) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.MANUAL_BILL_EDIT' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (9) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.MANUAL_BILL_EDIT' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (9) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.MANUAL_BILL_EDIT' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (9) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.MANUAL_BILL_EDIT' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (9) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_TOT_BUD_PLC' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (559) to (561) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_TOT_BUD_PLC' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (559) to (561) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_TOT_BUD_PLC' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (559) to (561) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_BANK_LN' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (5450) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_BANK_LN' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (10) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN_ACCT' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (112674) to (113434) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN_ACCT' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (112674) to (113434) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN_ACCT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (113389) to (113434) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.H_I9_DATA' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3260) to (3278) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_TS_DFLT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (667) to (668) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN_ACCT_CHNG' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (19825) to (19922) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN_ACCT_CHNG' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (19610) to (19922) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.FS_LN_ACCT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (10928) to (10940) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ACCT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2896) to (2895) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_VEND' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6952) to (6953) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_VEND' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6952) to (6953) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_VEND' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6937) to (6953) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ACCTING_PD' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (230) to (231) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.FS_SUM' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (44393) to (44556) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.FS_SUM' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (44393) to (44556) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.FS_SUM' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (44521) to (44556) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_VEND_LAB_CAT' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (23961) to (23822) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_VEND_LAB_CAT' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (23961) to (23822) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_VEND_LAB_CAT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (23735) to (23822) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_CNTRB' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (11317) to (11512) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_CNTRB' (index ID 9):
        ROWS count: Changed from (11317) to (11512) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_CNTRB' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (11508) to (11512) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN_CHNG' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (19587) to (19683) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN_CHNG' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (19587) to (19683) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN_CHNG' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (19587) to (19683) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN_CHNG' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (19266) to (19683) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VEND_YTD_PMTS' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (15479) to (15528) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VEND_YTD_PMTS' (index ID 6):
        ROWS count: Changed from (15479) to (15528) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VEND_YTD_PMTS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (15522) to (15528) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.MILESTONE_HDR_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2014) to (2027) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.MILESTONE_HDR_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2026) to (2027) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.FUNC_PARM_CATLG' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (509) to (512) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.MILESTONE_INVC_HDR' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (891) to (901) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.MILESTONE_INVC_HDR' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (891) to (901) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_DED' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (15003) to (15096) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_DED' (index ID 10):
        ROWS count: Changed from (15003) to (15096) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_DED' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (15029) to (15096) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN_NOTES' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (14724) to (14808) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN_NOTES' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (14807) to (14808) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.MILESTONE_INVC_LN' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2197) to (2212) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.MILESTONE_INVC_LN' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2197) to (2212) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_DED_ADT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (23603) to (23604) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN_NOTES_CHNG' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (8398) to (8436) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_LN_NOTES_CHNG' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (8263) to (8436) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ACCT_GRP_SETUP' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6674) to (6675) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ACCT_GRP_SETUP' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6674) to (6675) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ACCT_GRP_SETUP' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6674) to (6675) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ACCT_GRP_SETUP' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6674) to (6675) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.GENL_UDEF' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (25717) to (25718) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.MILESTONE_LN_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (11631) to (11655) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.MILESTONE_LN_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (11424) to (11655) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_ET_EMPL2' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (15836) to (15841) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARNINGS' (index ID 42):
        ROWS count: Changed from (174002) to (176304) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARNINGS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (175932) to (176304) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_CNTRB' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (152833) to (162273) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_CNTRB' (index ID 13):
        ROWS count: Changed from (152833) to (162273) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_CNTRB' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (161004) to (162273) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_DED' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (473156) to (479248) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_DED' (index ID 14):
        ROWS count: Changed from (473156) to (479248) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_DED' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (478549) to (479248) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ALLOC_APPLIC' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (121171) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.GL_DETL' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4241869) to (4285862) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.GL_DETL' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4241869) to (4285862) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.GL_DETL' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4283431) to (4285862) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_LOCAL' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (55081) to (55641) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_LOCAL' (index ID 12):
        ROWS count: Changed from (55081) to (55641) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_LOCAL' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (55137) to (55641) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ALLOC_BASIS_JNL' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (12) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.GL_POST_SUM' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1355980) to (1372116) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.GL_POST_SUM' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1355980) to (1372116) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.GL_POST_SUM' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1355980) to (1372116) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.GL_POST_SUM' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1370829) to (1372116) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_PAY_TYPE' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (490964) to (496545) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_PAY_TYPE' (index ID 13):
        ROWS count: Changed from (490964) to (496545) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_PAY_TYPE' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (496205) to (496545) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_RT_COMMIT_DETL' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (13414) to (13317) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ALLOC_BASIS_JNL_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (607555) to (617631) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ALLOC_BASIS_JNL_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (616912) to (617631) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_BUD_PD01' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6766) to (6770) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_TS_INFO' (index ID 13):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2053065) to (2083200) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_TS_INFO' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2082305) to (2083200) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_BUD_PD02' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6766) to (6770) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_WC' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (276762) to (280447) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_WC' (index ID 15):
        ROWS count: Changed from (276762) to (280447) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_WC' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (279590) to (280447) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.SEAT_ASSIGNMENT' (index ID 6):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6) to (8) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.SEAT_ASSIGNMENT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (9) to (8) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_BUD_PD03' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6766) to (6770) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_BUD_PD04' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6766) to (6770) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_E_ADT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4565) to (4566) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_BUD_PD05' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6766) to (6770) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PRPRCOMP_WRK1' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (41) to (27) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_BUD_PD06' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6766) to (6770) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_TEXT' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (8354) to (8378) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_TEXT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (8376) to (8378) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_BUD_PD07' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6766) to (6770) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_TEXT_CHNG' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1220) to (1231) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PO_TEXT_CHNG' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1230) to (1231) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_BUD_PD08' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6766) to (6770) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_BUD_PD09' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6766) to (6770) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_BUD_PD10' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6766) to (6770) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.HB_BEN_PLAN_LN' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (399) to (398) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_BUD_PD11' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6766) to (6770) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PRPSPRE_WRK1' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.MULTI_CO_LOC_OVRD' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (337) to (339) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_BUD_PD12' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6766) to (6770) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.AR_DETL_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (42765) to (43170) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.AR_DETL_HS' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (42765) to (43170) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.AR_DETL_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (42813) to (43170) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PRRDEDS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (7333) to (7326) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PJPCRRPT_LBSM_2' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.HB_EMPL_DEP_BNFIC' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3220) to (3234) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.HB_EMPL_DEP_BNFIC' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3233) to (3234) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_GLRGLDET_WRK' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (227) to (43) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PRRDEDS_KEYS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (22194) to (21973) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.AR_HDR_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (21546) to (21869) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.AR_HDR_HS' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (21546) to (21869) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.AR_HDR_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (21756) to (21869) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PCARD_PROJ_ORG' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (371003) to (371004) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.HB_EMPL_LIFE' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1706) to (1719) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.HB_EMPL_LIFE' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1711) to (1719) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_LDRTEDIT_TS_RPT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4872) to (4858) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_LAB_INFO' (index ID 28):
        ROWS count: Changed from (15442) to (15507) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_LAB_INFO' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (15506) to (15507) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.HB_EMPL_LIFE_BNFIC' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3265) to (3298) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.HB_EMPL_LIFE_BNFIC' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3275) to (3298) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_FINAL_DATA' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4665698) to (4671180) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_FINAL_DATA' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4670629) to (4671180) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_LDRTEDIT_WRK1' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3737) to (3782) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_LAB_INFO_ADT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (59344) to (59351) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PRRERF' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (269) to (280) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.AR_SALES_TAX' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (289) to (292) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.AR_SALES_TAX' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (289) to (292) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.TM_RT_ORDER' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3599) to (3601) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.TM_RT_ORDER' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3599) to (3601) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.TM_RT_ORDER' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3600) to (3601) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_HDR' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (849238) to (851175) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_HDR' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (849750) to (851175) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.HB_EMPL_MED_DEP' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1663) to (1675) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PSR_PY_BURD_SUM' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (81906) to (81928) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_LV_ACCRL' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (5309) to (5328) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_LV_ACCRL' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (5309) to (5328) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_LV_ACCRL' (index ID 8):
        ROWS count: Changed from (5309) to (5328) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_LV_ACCRL' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (5327) to (5328) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_LV_BAL' (index ID 20):
        ROWS count: Changed from (20653) to (20695) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PRRLCWH' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4982) to (5001) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PJPCRRPT_REVSUM' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (26) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.HB_EMPL_PKG' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3472) to (3482) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_LV_HIST' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (336631) to (340084) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_LV_HIST' (index ID 21):
        ROWS count: Changed from (336631) to (340084) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_LV_HIST' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (337533) to (340084) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PRRPTF' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6746) to (6744) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.HB_EMPL_PKG_ELEC' (index ID 8):
        ROWS count: Changed from (26879) to (26937) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.HB_EMPL_PKG_ELEC' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (26922) to (26937) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EVENT_LOG' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (600984) to (601002) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PRRSTTAX_WRK1' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_LDRTHFR_WRK2' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (69757) to (69609) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROC_HIST_DETAIL' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (45808) to (46916) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROC_HIST_DETAIL' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (45808) to (46916) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROC_HIST_DETAIL' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (46735) to (46916) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PRRSTTAX_WRK2' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (398) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.HB_MED_FSA_ELEC' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (573) to (574) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.HB_MED_FSA_ELEC' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (575) to (574) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROC_HIST_HDR' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (426) to (434) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_PAYROLL_ADT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (14330) to (14333) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.HB_EMPL_ESS_ELEC' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (11680) to (11681) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.TS_HDR' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (139635) to (150542) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.TS_HDR' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (150011) to (150542) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.HB_DEP_ESS_ELEC' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1090) to (1095) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.TS_HDR_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1476594) to (1487724) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.TS_HDR_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1485815) to (1487724) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_PHONE' (index ID 7):
        ROWS count: Changed from (12307) to (12329) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.TS_LN' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (207388) to (223074) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.TS_LN' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (207388) to (223074) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.TS_LN' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (207388) to (223074) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.TS_LN' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (222868) to (223074) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_APPSELVR_DRV' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.TS_LN_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2095282) to (2112604) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.TS_LN_HS' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2095282) to (2112604) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.TS_LN_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2111111) to (2112604) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PJRLABSM_WRK0' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.STATE_STD_DED' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (179) to (219) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_RPT_UNBL_RSN' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (60) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PJRLABSM_WRK00' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.STATE_TAX_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (182) to (196) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RECPT_HDR' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (39178) to (39423) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RECPT_HDR' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (39178) to (39423) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RECPT_HDR' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (39420) to (39423) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_PR_DED' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_PR_DED' (index ID 8):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.OPEN_AP' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (152859) to (153227) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.OPEN_AP' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (152859) to (153227) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.OPEN_AP' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (152632) to (153227) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ESS_SQL' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (679) to (678) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.OPEN_BILLING_DETL' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (69008) to (70864) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.OPEN_BILLING_DETL' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (69008) to (70864) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.OPEN_BILLING_DETL' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (69008) to (70864) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.OPEN_BILLING_DETL' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (70498) to (70864) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PJRREVW_HDR' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (108) to (77) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.STATE_TAX_TBL' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1899) to (2322) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RECPT_LN' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (101296) to (101879) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RECPT_LN' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (101748) to (101879) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.STATE_W2_FILE' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (7839) to (7897) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_PR_LOCAL' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_PR_LOCAL' (index ID 7):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (35072) to (35123) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (35072) to (35123) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (35072) to (35123) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ' (index ID 1):
        ROWS count: Changed from (35122) to (35123) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_PR_PAY_TYPE' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2) to (1) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_PR_PAY_TYPE' (index ID 10):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2) to (1) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.S_CTS_SUP_CD' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (22) to (44) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILLING_DETL_HIST' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1655780) to (1669907) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILLING_DETL_HIST' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1655780) to (1669907) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILLING_DETL_HIST' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1655780) to (1669907) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILLING_DETL_HIST' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1655780) to (1669907) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILLING_DETL_HIST' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1666154) to (1669907) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.S_CTS_PD_XREF' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (89) to (109) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILLING_SUM' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (114970) to (115420) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILLING_SUM' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (111905) to (115420) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PO_LN' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6) to (7) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.S_CTS_QTR_XREF' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (83) to (81) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PO_LN_ACCT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6) to (7) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ITEM' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (13452) to (13469) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ITEM' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (13452) to (13469) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ITEM' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (13452) to (13469) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_PR_TS_INFO' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (7) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_PR_TS_INFO' (index ID 8):
        ROWS count: Changed from (7) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ORG' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1016) to (1024) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (119412) to (112010) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (119412) to (112010) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (119412) to (112010) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL' (index ID 6):
        ROWS count: Changed from (119412) to (112010) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL' (index ID 46):
        ROWS count: Changed from (119412) to (112010) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (110094) to (112010) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ITEM_CST' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (11213) to (11277) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ITEM_CST' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (11213) to (11277) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ITEM_CST' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (11258) to (11277) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_PR_WC' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_PR_WC' (index ID 8):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ORG_ACCT' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (148021) to (148031) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ORG_ACCT' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (148021) to (148031) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ORG_ACCT' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (148021) to (148031) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ORG_ACCT' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (148021) to (148031) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ORG_ACCT' (index ID 6):
        ROWS count: Changed from (148021) to (148031) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ORG_ACCT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (147808) to (148031) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_INVC_HDR' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3086) to (2979) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_INVC_HDR' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3086) to (2979) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_INVC_HDR' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2920) to (2979) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ITEM_PRODUCT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (129) to (130) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_BILL_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (17959) to (18266) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_BILL_HS' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (17959) to (18266) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_BILL_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (18218) to (18266) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ITEM_PROJ_CST' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (12615) to (12684) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ITEM_PROJ_CST' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (12615) to (12684) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ITEM_PROJ_CST' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (12661) to (12684) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_BILL_INFO' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4378) to (4382) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_BILL_INFO' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4378) to (4382) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ORG_HIST' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1871) to (1873) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ESS_ACTIVE_USERS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1340) to (1343) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_BILL_INFO_SCH' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2370) to (2369) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ORG_SEC_BY_APPL' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1501) to (1502) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ORG_SEC_BY_APPL' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1499) to (1502) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.REV_ADJ_HIST' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2608) to (2661) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PCARD_EMPL' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3022) to (3021) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.DB_TABLE_VERS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (223) to (225) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILL_INVC_HDR_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (19445) to (19852) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILL_INVC_HDR_HS' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (19445) to (19852) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILL_INVC_HDR_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (19704) to (19852) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ITEM_UM' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (39967) to (40018) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ITEM_UM' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (39967) to (40018) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ITEM_UM' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (39899) to (40018) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_BANK_PEND_LN' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (40) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.SUB_PD_JNL_STATUS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (5606) to (5640) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILL_LAB_CAT' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2167) to (2168) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PCARD_GROUP_EMPL' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (12518) to (12628) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ITEM_VEND' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (10952) to (11019) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ITEM_VEND' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (10952) to (11019) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ITEM_VEND' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (10923) to (11019) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_TAX' (index ID 23):
        ROWS count: Changed from (5543) to (5565) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_TAX' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (5564) to (5565) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PCARD_PROJ_ORG_NAME' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (696121) to (621669) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PCARD_PROJ_ORG_NAME' (index ID 8):
        ROWS count: Changed from (696121) to (621669) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PCARD_PROJ_ORG_NAME' (index ID 9):
        ROWS count: Changed from (696121) to (621669) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ORG_SEC_LOOKUP' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (7595) to (7607) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PJPALCST_ACCT' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (1) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_TAX_ADT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (9147) to (9152) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILL_SCHEDULE' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (987) to (1035) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BILL_SCHEDULE' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (987) to (1035) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_DD' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (142679) to (144913) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_EARN_DD' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (142495) to (144913) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.DED_SCH' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6) to (7) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.EMPL_BANK_HDR_ADT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4540) to (4546) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.DED_SCH_LN' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (95) to (96) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.DED_SCH_LN' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (95) to (96) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PRPCPR_DED_TX2' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (6) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.SVCTR_INFO' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (240) to (241) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PRPBANK_WRK1' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (4) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_ET_UDT01' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (55) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_ET_LK12' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (64) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.OVRIDE_FEE_ON_BURD' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (183) to (190) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.OVRIDE_FEE_ON_BURD' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (183) to (190) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.OVRIDE_FEE_ON_BURD' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (191) to (190) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.OVRIDE_FEE_ON_DIR' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2051) to (2072) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.OVRIDE_FEE_ON_DIR' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2051) to (2072) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PJPLDRAT_LH_WRK1' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ESS_PAGE_TEXT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (259) to (262) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PART' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (13322) to (13339) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PART' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (13322) to (13339) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PART' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (13322) to (13339) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PART' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (13322) to (13339) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PART' (index ID 6):
        ROWS count: Changed from (13322) to (13339) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PART' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (13338) to (13339) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.S_APPL_FUNC' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1508) to (1509) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.S_APPL_FUNC' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1508) to (1509) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.S_APPL_FUNC' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1506) to (1509) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PJPLDRAT_OBD2' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (1) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.H_ED_SKILL_TRAIN' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2809) to (2814) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PRPCPR_TS_INFO' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (2) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.ESS_QUAL_EVENT_APP' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (23) to (24) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_BURD_SUM' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (576474) to (576910) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_BURD_SUM' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (576474) to (576910) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_BURD_SUM' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (576895) to (576910) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_ET_UDT02' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (40) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.DFLT_REG_TS' (index ID 13):
        ROWS count: Changed from (5518) to (5533) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.DIR_DEP_BANK' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (902) to (904) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.JE_HDR' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (25) to (35) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.JE_HDR' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (25) to (35) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.H_EMPL_DEGREE' (index ID 8):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3340) to (3345) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.JE_HDR_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (8975) to (9010) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.JE_HDR_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (9007) to (9010) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.JE_RVRS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (23) to (26) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.JE_TRN' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (80) to (324) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.JE_TRN' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (80) to (324) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.JE_TRN' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (80) to (324) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.JE_TRN' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (327) to (324) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.JE_TRN_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (66944) to (67213) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.JE_TRN_HS' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (66944) to (67213) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.JE_TRN_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (66803) to (67213) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_CUST_SETUP' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (5733) to (5737) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_CUST_SETUP' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (5733) to (5737) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PRPCPR_WC3' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (2) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_EDIT' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (24786) to (24835) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_EDIT' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (24786) to (24835) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_EDIT' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (24786) to (24835) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_BLPGEN_EXT1' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (1) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.USER_ID' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (303) to (304) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.USER_ID' (index ID 40):
        ROWS count: Changed from (303) to (304) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.USER_ID' (index ID 41):
        ROWS count: Changed from (303) to (304) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_BLPGEN_EXT2' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (16) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_EMPL' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (296632) to (297079) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_EMPL' (index ID 6):
        ROWS count: Changed from (296632) to (297079) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_EMPL' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (295910) to (297079) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_BLPGEN_EXT3' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (1) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_BLPGEN_EXT3' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (1) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_EMPL_LAB_CAT' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (188889) to (189241) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_EMPL_LAB_CAT' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (188889) to (189241) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_EMPL_LAB_CAT' (index ID 7):
        ROWS count: Changed from (188889) to (189241) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_EMPL_LAB_CAT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (188456) to (189241) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.USER_MRIGHTS_OVRD' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (5882) to (5993) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_BLPGEN_EXT4' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (1) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CASH_DISB_HDR' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (55) to (51) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CASH_DISB_HDR' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (57) to (51) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_PRPCW2_FED' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (16) to (0) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CASH_DISB_LN' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (81) to (72) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CASH_DISB_LN' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (81) to (72) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.S_DYNAMIC_DDL' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (38202) to (38207) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.S_DYNAMIC_DDL' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (38202) to (38207) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.S_DYNAMIC_DDL' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (38191) to (38207) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CASH_RECPT_HDR' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (14) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_BLPGEN_EXT8' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (1) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RPT_PROJ_LAB_SUM' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2912173) to (2918095) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RPT_PROJ_LAB_SUM' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2912173) to (2918095) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RPT_PROJ_LAB_SUM' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2912173) to (2918095) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RPT_PROJ_LAB_SUM' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (2915098) to (2918095) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CASH_RECPT_HDR_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6835) to (6883) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CASH_RECPT_HDR_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (6709) to (6883) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_APPRVR_USER' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (158) to (160) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RPT_PROJ_TMA' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (33146) to (33163) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RPT_PROJ_TMA' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (33146) to (33163) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RPT_PROJ_TMA' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (32805) to (33163) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CASH_RECPT_TRN' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (90) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CASH_RECPT_TRN' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (90) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CASH_RECPT_TRN' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (90) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.LAB_HS' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (395981) to (401489) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.LAB_HS' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (395981) to (401489) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.LAB_HS' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (395981) to (401489) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.LAB_HS' (index ID 24):
        ROWS count: Changed from (395981) to (401489) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.LAB_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (400746) to (401489) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RPT_PROJ_UNBILLED' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (198495) to (198614) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CASH_RECPT_TRN_HS' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (51268) to (51543) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CASH_RECPT_TRN_HS' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (51268) to (51543) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CASH_RECPT_TRN_HS' (index ID 13):
        ROWS count: Changed from (51268) to (51543) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CASH_RECPT_TRN_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (47880) to (51543) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_HDR' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (146) to (348) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_HDR' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (146) to (348) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_HDR' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (146) to (348) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_HDR' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (347) to (348) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.BOX_12_W2_FILE' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (9791) to (9861) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_BASE_ACCT' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (250558) to (250565) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_BASE_ACCT' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (250558) to (250565) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_BASE_ACCT' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (250558) to (250565) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_BASE_ACCT' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (250558) to (250565) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_BASE_ACCT' (index ID 6):
        ROWS count: Changed from (250558) to (250565) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_BASE_ACCT' (index ID 7):
        ROWS count: Changed from (250558) to (250565) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_BASE_ACCT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (249396) to (250565) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CEIL_BURDEN_CST' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (31169) to (31172) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CEIL_BURDEN_CST' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (31169) to (31172) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CEIL_BURDEN_CST' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (31169) to (31172) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CEIL_BURDEN_CST' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (31169) to (31172) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CEIL_BURDEN_CST' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (30859) to (31172) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_HDR_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (153012) to (153380) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_HDR_HS' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (153012) to (153380) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_HDR_HS' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (153012) to (153380) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_HDR_HS' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (153012) to (153380) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_HDR_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (152739) to (153380) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_BLPGEN_GL_DETL2' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (1) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RPT_REVENUE_WKS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4229369) to (4229469) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RPT_REVENUE_WKS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (4227434) to (4229469) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_LAB_CAT' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (168514) to (169139) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_LAB_CAT' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (168514) to (169139) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_LAB_CAT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (168141) to (169139) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CEIL_DIR_CST' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (394) to (395) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CEIL_DIR_CST' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (394) to (395) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LAB_VEND' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (21142) to (24192) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LAB_VEND' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (21142) to (24192) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LAB_VEND' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (24179) to (24192) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_COST_ACCT' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (214299) to (214307) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_COST_ACCT' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (214299) to (214307) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_COST_ACCT' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (214299) to (214307) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_COST_ACCT' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (214299) to (214307) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_COST_ACCT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (213279) to (214307) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CEIL_DIR_HRS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (180) to (184) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.CEIL_DIR_HRS' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (180) to (184) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LAB_VEND_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (106449) to (109475) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LAB_VEND_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (109407) to (109475) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RPT_REV_SUM' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (691988) to (692096) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.RPT_REV_SUM' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (690550) to (692096) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_LAB_CAT_RT_SC' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (34677) to (34683) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_LAB_CAT_RT_SC' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (34677) to (34683) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_LAB_CAT_RT_SC' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (34677) to (34683) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_LAB_CAT_RT_SC' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (34677) to (34683) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.PROJ_LAB_CAT_RT_SC' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (34557) to (34683) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_LDPCLHF_EMPL' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (8) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (394) to (645) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (394) to (645) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.Z_LDPCLHF_TSTEMP' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (0) to (94) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_ACCT' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (81942) to (86187) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_ACCT' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (81942) to (86187) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_ACCT' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (81942) to (86187) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_ACCT' (index ID 5):
        ROWS count: Changed from (81942) to (86187) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_ACCT' (index ID 6):
        ROWS count: Changed from (81942) to (86187) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_ACCT' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (86102) to (86187) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_RT_TABLE' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3575) to (3582) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_RT_TABLE' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3575) to (3582) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_RT_TABLE' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3575) to (3582) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.POOL_RT_TABLE' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (3549) to (3582) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_ACCT_HS' (index ID 2):
        ROWS count: Changed from (432239) to (436249) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_ACCT_HS' (index ID 3):
        ROWS count: Changed from (432239) to (436249) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_ACCT_HS' (index ID 4):
        ROWS count: Changed from (432239) to (436249) rows.
DBCC UPDATEUSAGE: sysindexes row updated for table 'DELTEK.VCHR_LN_ACCT_HS' (index ID 0):
        ROWS count: Changed from (433539) to (436249) rows.
DBCC execution completed. If DBCC printed error messages, contact your system administrator.
0
 
LVL 75

Expert Comment

by:Aneesh Retnakaran
ID: 16509358
now , what's the result of
exec Sp_SpaceUsed 'DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL'
select count(*) from DELTEK.BILL_EDIT_DETL
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:TRACEYMARY
ID: 16509453
Forgot that bit

They are the same.............hooray...

So i should put this at the begining of the command.

dbcc updateusage ('testcp') WITH COUNT_ROWS
DROP TABLE ##SPACEFOREACHTABLE
create table ##SPACEFOREACHTABLE(
DATABASENAME VARCHAR(100),
TABLENAME VARCHAR(1000), ROW BIGINT, RESERVED VARCHAR(1000), DATA VARCHAR(1000), INDEX_SIZE VARCHAR(1000), USED VARCHAR(1000)
)





DECLARE @NAME VARCHAR(1000)
DECLARE C CURSOR FOR SELECT NAME FROM MASTER.DBO.SYSDATABASES
OPEN C
FETCH NEXT FROM C INTO @NAME
WHILE @@FETCH_STATUS = 0
BEGIN
     EXEC ('     USE ' + @NAME +
          '
          INSERT INTO ##SPACEFOREACHTABLE (TABLENAME,ROW , RESERVED , DATA , INDEX_SIZE , USED )
          EXEC sp_MsForEachTable "Sp_SpaceUsed ''?''"
          UPDATE ##SPACEFOREACHTABLE SET DATABASENAME ='''+ @NAME+'''
          ')
FETCH NEXT FROM C INTO @NAME
END
CLOSE C
DEALLOCATE C


SELECT * FROM ##SPACEFOREACHTABLE order by TABLENAME ASC


0
 
LVL 75

Expert Comment

by:Aneesh Retnakaran
ID: 16509507
U dont need to put it at the beginning, once in a while u need to run this.
remember run DBCC commands when there are less/no transactions in the system ...
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:TRACEYMARY
ID: 16509668
Got it..........................Thanks a lot.....and thanks for sticking with me through this little exercise.

:)
0
 
LVL 75

Expert Comment

by:Aneesh Retnakaran
ID: 16509680
Oh.. that's fine . Now close this question
0