?
Solved

Java and mysql

Posted on 2006-04-28
19
Medium Priority
?
414 Views
Last Modified: 2008-01-09
Scenario : On the click of button i need to execute a query using jdbc and write the resultset into a text file as '~' seperated file so that i can export it into excel.

What i need is..a code snippet that would write the resultset into text file as '~' seperated file and ask the user to store it in a particular location in windows. This shold happen on the fly..i'm using servlets and JSPs

Thank You
0
Comment
Question by:jagadeesh_motamarri
  • 9
  • 9
19 Comments
 
LVL 11

Accepted Solution

by:
fargo earned 2000 total points
ID: 16567940
use servlet to export the content to the text file.

the following should be the main section of your code
                               ArrayList data = // get content as arraylist

            if (data == null)
            {
                  logger.error("content is missing.");

            }
            response.setContentType("text/html");

            // creating filename
            SimpleDateFormat formatter = new SimpleDateFormat("yyyyMMddhhmmss");
            String timeStamp = formatter.format(new Date());
            String fileName = getPageName() + "_" + timeStamp + ".txt";
            response.setHeader(
                  "Content-Disposition",
                  "attachment; filename=\"" + fileName + "\";");

            ServletOutputStream out = response.getOutputStream();

            // print content
            for (int k = 0; k < data.size(); k++)
            {
                  
                  for (int i = 0; i < getColumns().length - 1; i++)
                  {
                        try
                        {
                              out.print(data.get(k)+ "~");
                        }
                        catch (Exception e)
                        {
                              e.printStackTrace();
                        }
                  }

                  try
                  {
                        out.println(data.get(k));
                  }
                  catch (Exception e)
                  {
                        e.printStackTrace();
                  }
            }

            out.flush();
            out.close();
0
 
LVL 23

Expert Comment

by:Siva Prasanna Kumar
ID: 16568090
http://www.tek-tips.com/viewthread.cfm?qid=1181382&page=8

will help you in getting the content of result set as ArrayList/List.

Thank You.
0
 
LVL 10

Author Comment

by:jagadeesh_motamarri
ID: 16568839
Hi Fargo,
I was expecting you to answer this question...thank you.

so u mean....first i need to convert the resultset into arraylist and then use your code snippet.....!!

ANd i believe once the user clicks the button ....he would be asked with the above created file for downloading....!! Right..?
0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:fargo
ID: 16568844
once the user clicks the button, you can have the servlet code to be called. The code i gave directly fits into servlet and the user will be prompted for the export of the data.

Well, you can directly iterate over the resultset to get the above code work OR make a list out of resultset and iterate over the list.

Let us know if u face any problems.
0
 
LVL 10

Author Comment

by:jagadeesh_motamarri
ID: 16568941
>>  String fileName = getPageName() + "_" + timeStamp + ".txt";

what is getPageName()?
0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:fargo
ID: 16568947
ah..sorry, it was a code snippet from my webapp code. So, i forgot to remove it.
String fileName = "export_file_" + timeStamp + ".txt";

it is just a name u wish to give to the file to be exported.
0
 
LVL 10

Author Comment

by:jagadeesh_motamarri
ID: 16568959
yea..i got it.
try {
                                          
                                          rs = conn.executeQuery(query.toString());
                                          if (rs.next()) {
                                                /*
                                                 Map beans = new HashMap();
                                                 ResultSetCollection rsc = new ResultSetCollection(rs, false);
                                                 beans.put( "suspense", rsc );
                                                 XLSTransformer transformer = new XLSTransformer();
                                                 transformer.transformXLS( "E:/ExcelFiles/employees.xls", beans,"E:/ExcelFiles/employees_output.xls" );
                                                 success = true;
                                                 */
                                                ResultSetMetaData metaData = rs.getMetaData();
                                                int numberOfColumns = metaData.getColumnCount();
                                                List data = new ArrayList();
                                                data = resultSetToListOfList(rs);
                                                
                                                if (data == null) {
                                                      System.out.println("content is missing.");
                                                      
                                                }
                                                response.setContentType("text/html");
                                                
                                                // creating filename
                                                SimpleDateFormat formatter = new SimpleDateFormat(
                                                "yyyyMMddhhmmss");
                                                String timeStamp = formatter.format(new Date());
                                                String fileName = "Resultset" + "_" + timeStamp
                                                + ".txt";
                                                response.setHeader("Content-Disposition",
                                                            "attachment; filename=\"" + fileName
                                                            + "\";");
                                                
                                                ServletOutputStream out = response
                                                .getOutputStream();
                                                
                                                // print content
                                                for (int k = 0; k < data.size(); k++) {
                                                      
                                                      for (int i = 0; i < numberOfColumns - 1; i++) {
                                                            try {
                                                                  out.print(data.get(k) + "~");
                                                            } catch (Exception e) {
                                                                  e.printStackTrace();
                                                            }
                                                      }
                                                      
                                                      try {
                                                            out.println(data.get(k).toString());
                                                      } catch (Exception e) {
                                                            e.printStackTrace();
                                                      }
                                                }
                                                
                                                out.flush();
                                                out.close();
                                                
                                          }
                                          
                                    } catch (SQLException se) {
                                          
                                    } catch (Exception e) {
                                          
                                    }


Now..i'm getting exception....please help me...
Exception:

java.lang.IllegalStateException: getOutputStream() has already been called for this response
      org.apache.coyote.tomcat5.CoyoteResponse.getWriter(CoyoteResponse.java:599)
      org.apache.coyote.tomcat5.CoyoteResponseFacade.getWriter(CoyoteResponseFacade.java:163)
      org.apache.jasper.runtime.JspWriterImpl.initOut(JspWriterImpl.java:122)
      org.apache.jasper.runtime.JspWriterImpl.flushBuffer(JspWriterImpl.java:115)
      org.apache.jasper.runtime.PageContextImpl.release(PageContextImpl.java:190)
      org.apache.jasper.runtime.JspFactoryImpl.internalReleasePageContext(JspFactoryImpl.java:115)
      org.apache.jasper.runtime.JspFactoryImpl.releasePageContext(JspFactoryImpl.java:75)
      org.apache.jsp.redirect_jsp._jspService(redirect_jsp.java:73)
      org.apache.jasper.runtime.HttpJspBase.service(HttpJspBase.java:94)
      javax.servlet.http.HttpServlet.service(HttpServlet.java:802)
      org.apache.jasper.servlet.JspServletWrapper.service(JspServletWrapper.java:324)
      org.apache.jasper.servlet.JspServlet.serviceJspFile(JspServlet.java:292)
      org.apache.jasper.servlet.JspServlet.service(JspServlet.java:236)
      javax.servlet.http.HttpServlet.service(HttpServlet.java:802)
      njit.capstone.proj.ReportHandler.doPost(ReportHandler.java:381)
      javax.servlet.http.HttpServlet.service(HttpServlet.java:709)
      javax.servlet.http.HttpServlet.service(HttpServlet.java:802)

0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:fargo
ID: 16568968
Could you please give the complete code. May be u have already made a response.getOutputStream() somewhere else in the servlet code.

Do remove the commented out code, it makes confusion.
0
 
LVL 10

Author Comment

by:jagadeesh_motamarri
ID: 16568971
ok..here is the complete code...

package njit.capstone.proj;

import java.io.IOException;

import java.sql.ResultSet;
import java.sql.ResultSetMetaData;
import java.sql.SQLException;
import java.text.SimpleDateFormat;
import java.util.ArrayList;
import java.util.GregorianCalendar;
import java.util.List;
import java.util.Map;
import java.io.PrintWriter;
import java.sql.ResultSet;
import java.sql.SQLException;
import java.text.SimpleDateFormat;
import java.util.Date;
import java.util.Enumeration;
import java.util.HashMap;
import java.util.Vector;

import javax.servlet.RequestDispatcher;
import javax.servlet.ServletConfig;
import javax.servlet.ServletContext;
import javax.servlet.ServletException;
import javax.servlet.ServletOutputStream;
import javax.servlet.http.HttpServlet;
import javax.servlet.http.HttpServletRequest;
import javax.servlet.http.HttpServletResponse;
import javax.servlet.http.HttpSession;

public class ReportHandler extends HttpServlet {
      private ServletContext context;
      
      RequestDispatcher dispatcher;
      
      private HashMap errorMap = null;
      
      StringBuffer errorBuffer = new StringBuffer();
      
      private final String errMsg1 = "Session Timed Out";
      
      private String forwardPage = "/login.jsp";
      
      String req_count = "";
      
      private String mon[] = { "jan", "feb", "mar", "apr", "may", "jun", "jul",
                  "aug", "sep", "oct", "nov", "dec" };
      
      //error messages
      
      /**
       * Constructor of the object.
       */
      public ReportHandler() {
            super();
      }
      
      /**
       * Initialization of the servlet. <br>
       *
       * @throws ServletException if an error occure
       */
      public void init(ServletConfig config) throws ServletException {
            super.init(config);
            System.out.println("entered init in AddUserHandler");
            
            //error messages
            errorMap = new HashMap();
            
            context = config.getServletContext();
            
      }
      
      /**
       * Destruction of the servlet. <br>
       */
      public void destroy() {
            super.destroy(); // Just puts "destroy" string in log
            // Put your code here
      }
      
      /**
       * The doGet method of the servlet. <br>
       *
       * This method is called when a form has its tag value method equals to get.
       *
       * @param request the request send by the client to the server
       * @param response the response send by the server to the client
       * @throws ServletException if an error occurred
       * @throws IOException if an error occurred
       */
      public void doGet(HttpServletRequest request, HttpServletResponse response)
      throws ServletException, IOException {
            
            doPost(request, response);
      }
      
      /**
       * The doPost method of the servlet. <br>
       *
       * This method is called when a form has its tag value method equals to post.
       *
       * @param request the request send by the client to the server
       * @param response the response send by the server to the client
       * @throws ServletException if an error occurred
       * @throws IOException if an error occurred
       */
      public void doPost(HttpServletRequest request, HttpServletResponse response)
      throws ServletException, IOException {
            System.out.println("entered doPost in AddUserHandler");
            String start = "";
            String end = "";
            String errors = "";
            StringBuffer errorBuffer = new StringBuffer();
            
            //session validation
            HttpSession session = request.getSession(false);
            String username = "";
            if (session != null) {
                  username = (String) session.getAttribute("username");
            }
            
            // if a validsession enter else exit
            if (session == null || username == null || ("").equals(username)) {
                  System.out.println(session + username);
                  System.out
                  .println("Going to login.jsp from dopst in adminMainHandler");
                  errorBuffer.append("Session Timed Out");
                  forwardPage = "/login.jsp";
                  
            } else {
                  
                  try {
                        C4isrDAO dao = new C4isrDAO();
                        // get the number of pending requests
                        validations valid = new validations();
                        req_count = valid.getReqCount("request_auth");
                        
                        FormValidations isValid = new FormValidations();
                        // perform Validations
                        
                        HashMap formInfo = fetchDetailInformation(request);
                        String start_mm = (String) formInfo.get("start_mm");
                        String start_dd = (String) formInfo.get("start_dd");
                        String start_yy = (String) formInfo.get("start_yy");
                        
                        int start_month = Integer.parseInt(start_mm) - 1;
                        start = start_dd + "/" + mon[start_month] + "/" + start_yy;
                        
                        SimpleDateFormat sdf1 = new SimpleDateFormat("dd/MMM/yyyy");
                        Date start_date = sdf1.parse(start);
                        
                        String end_mm = (String) formInfo.get("end_mm");
                        String end_dd = (String) formInfo.get("end_dd");
                        String end_yy = (String) formInfo.get("end_yy");
                        System.out.println("Start Date: " + end_mm + end_dd + end_yy);
                        
                        int end_month = Integer.parseInt(end_mm) - 1;
                        end = end_dd + "/" + mon[end_month] + "/" + end_yy;
                        
                        SimpleDateFormat sdf2 = new SimpleDateFormat("dd/MMM/yyyy");
                        Date end_date = sdf2.parse(end);
                        
                        errors = isValid.isValidStartEndDate(start_mm, start_dd,
                                    start_yy, end_mm, end_dd, end_yy);
                        
                        if (!"".equals(errors) || errors != null)
                              errorBuffer.append(errors);
                        
                        if (!"".equals(errorBuffer.toString())
                                    || errorBuffer.toString() == null) {
                              System.out.println("Setting the forwardPage for burffer");
                              forwardPage = "/report.jsp";
                        } else {
                              
                              int count;
                              // First get the maximum count of all the cid for all the suspense from the specified start date to end date
                              
                              count = dao.countMaxChiefs(start, end);
                              
                              System.out.println("Count : " + count);
                              
                              if (count == 0)
                                    errorBuffer
                                    .append("No Resultset Exists with the specified start and end dates");
                              
                              if (!"".equals(errorBuffer.toString())
                                          || errorBuffer.toString() == null) {
                                    System.out
                                    .println("Setting the forwardPage for burffer");
                                    forwardPage = "/report.jsp";
                              } else {
                                    
                                    // query and get the result set
                                    
                                    // First prepare the generic query
                                    
                                    StringBuffer query = new StringBuffer();
                                    
                                    query
                                    .append("select s.sid, s.subject_title, s.tasker, s.received_on, s.taskee, s.final_due_date, s.internal_due_date,s.created_by, s.status, s.this_created_on, s.closed_date, s.closed_by,");
                                    for (int i = 1; i <= count; i++) {
                                          
                                          if (i == count)
                                                query.append("r" + i
                                                            + ".response_email from suspenses s ");
                                          else
                                                query.append("r" + i + ".response_email,");
                                    }
                                    
                                    for (int i = 1; i <= count; i++) {
                                          if (i == 1)
                                                query.append("left outer join response r" + i
                                                            + " on s.sid = r" + i + ".sid ");
                                          else
                                                query.append("left outer join response r" + i
                                                            + " on s.sid = r" + i + ".sid and r"
                                                            + i + ".cid > r" + (i - 1) + ".cid ");
                                          
                                    }
                                    
                                    query.append(" group by s.sid ");
                                    query.append(" order by ");
                                    
                                    for (int i = 1; i <= count; i++) {
                                          
                                          if (i == count)
                                                query.append(i);
                                          else
                                                query.append(i + ",");
                                          
                                    }
                                    
                                    System.out.println("Final Query : " + query.toString());
                                    
                                    mysql_c4isr conn = new mysql_c4isr();
                                    ResultSet rs;
                                    
                                    try {
                                          
                                          rs = conn.executeQuery(query.toString());
                                          if (rs.next()) {
                                                
                                                ResultSetMetaData metaData = rs.getMetaData();
                                                int numberOfColumns = metaData.getColumnCount();
                                                List data = new ArrayList();
                                                data = resultSetToListOfList(rs);
                                                
                                                if (data == null) {
                                                      System.out.println("content is missing.");
                                                      
                                                }
                                                response.setContentType("text/html");
                                                
                                                // creating filename
                                                SimpleDateFormat formatter = new SimpleDateFormat(
                                                "yyyyMMddhhmmss");
                                                String timeStamp = formatter.format(new Date());
                                                String fileName = "Resultset" + "_" + timeStamp
                                                + ".txt";
                                                response.setHeader("Content-Disposition",
                                                            "attachment; filename=\"" + fileName
                                                            + "\";");
                                                
                                                ServletOutputStream out = response
                                                .getOutputStream();
                                                
                                                // print content
                                                for (int k = 0; k < data.size(); k++) {
                                                      
                                                      for (int i = 0; i < numberOfColumns - 1; i++) {
                                                            try {
                                                                  out.print(data.get(k) + "~");
                                                            } catch (Exception e) {
                                                                  e.printStackTrace();
                                                            }
                                                      }
                                                      
                                                      try {
                                                            out.println(data.get(k).toString());
                                                      } catch (Exception e) {
                                                            e.printStackTrace();
                                                      }
                                                }
                                                
                                                out.flush();
                                                out.close();
                                                
                                          }
                                          
                                    } catch (SQLException se) {
                                          
                                    } catch (Exception e) {
                                          
                                    }
                                    
                              }
                              
                        }
                        
                  } catch (Exception e) {
                        e.printStackTrace();
                  }
                  
            }
            
            request.setAttribute("req_count", req_count);
            request.setAttribute("error", errorBuffer.toString());
            session.setAttribute("username", username);
            dispatcher = context.getRequestDispatcher(forwardPage);
            dispatcher.forward(request, response);
            
      }
      
      public synchronized HashMap fetchDetailInformation(
                  HttpServletRequest request) {
            
            HashMap detailMap = new HashMap();
            //     String [] testingcategory = request.getParameterValues("category");                    
            Enumeration e = request.getParameterNames();
            
            while (e.hasMoreElements()) {
                  
                  String tempStr = (String) (e.nextElement());
                  detailMap.put(tempStr, request.getParameter(tempStr));
            }
            
            return detailMap;
      }
      
      public List resultSetToListOfList(ResultSet rs) {
            try {
                  // The below just for searches
                  ResultSetMetaData metaData = rs.getMetaData();
                  int numberOfColumns = metaData.getColumnCount();
                  List columnNames = new ArrayList(numberOfColumns);
                  // Get the column names
                  for (int column = 0; column < numberOfColumns; column++) {
                        columnNames.add(metaData.getColumnLabel(column + 1));
                  }
                  // Get all rows, but first make the first row the column names
                  List rows = new ArrayList();
                  rows.add(columnNames);
                  while (rs.next()) {
                        List newRow = new ArrayList(numberOfColumns);
                        for (int i = 1; i <= numberOfColumns; i++) {
                              newRow.add(rs.getObject(i).toString());
                        }
                        rows.add(newRow);
                  }
                  return rows;
            } catch (Exception e) {
                  e.printStackTrace();
                  return null;
            }
      }
      
}
0
 
LVL 10

Author Comment

by:jagadeesh_motamarri
ID: 16568994
And forgot to mention...in the tomcat console i'm getting this error...


Final Query : select s.sid, s.subject_title, s.tasker, s.received_on, s.taskee, s.final_due_date, s.internal_due_date,s.created_by, s.status, s.this_created_on, s.closed_date, s.closed_by,r1.response_email,r2.response_email,r3.response_email,r4.response_email,r5.response_email,r6.response_email,r7.response_email,r8.response_email,r9.response_email from suspenses s left outer join response r1 on s.sid = r1.sid left outer join response r2 on s.sid = r2.sid and r2.cid > r1.cid left outer join response r3 on s.sid = r3.sid and r3.cid > r2.cid left outer join response r4 on s.sid = r4.sid and r4.cid > r3.cid left outer join response r5 on s.sid = r5.sid and r5.cid > r4.cid left outer join response r6 on s.sid = r6.sid and r6.cid > r5.cid left outer join response r7 on s.sid = r7.sid and r7.cid > r6.cid left outer join response r8 on s.sid = r8.sid and r8.cid > r7.cid left outer join response r9 on s.sid = r9.sid and r9.cid > r8.cid  group by s.sid  order by 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9
MySQL connection made...
int the execute query
java.lang.NullPointerException
      at njit.capstone.proj.ReportHandler.resultSetToListOfList(ReportHandler.java:355)
      at njit.capstone.proj.ReportHandler.doPost(ReportHandler.java:255)
      at javax.servlet.http.HttpServlet.service(HttpServlet.java:709)
      at javax.servlet.http.HttpServlet.service(HttpServlet.java:802)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.ApplicationFilterChain.internalDoFilter(ApplicationFilterChain.java:237)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.ApplicationFilterChain.doFilter(ApplicationFilterChain.java:157)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapperValve.invoke(StandardWrapperValve.java:214)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardValveContext.invokeNext(StandardValveContext.java:104)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardPipeline.invoke(StandardPipeline.java:520)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invokeInternal(StandardContextValve.java:198)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invoke(StandardContextValve.java:152)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardValveContext.invokeNext(StandardValveContext.java:104)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardPipeline.invoke(StandardPipeline.java:520)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHostValve.invoke(StandardHostValve.java:137)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardValveContext.invokeNext(StandardValveContext.java:104)
      at org.apache.catalina.valves.ErrorReportValve.invoke(ErrorReportValve.java:118)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardValveContext.invokeNext(StandardValveContext.java:102)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardPipeline.invoke(StandardPipeline.java:520)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngineValve.invoke(StandardEngineValve.java:109)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardValveContext.invokeNext(StandardValveContext.java:104)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardPipeline.invoke(StandardPipeline.java:520)
      at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.invoke(ContainerBase.java:929)
      at org.apache.coyote.tomcat5.CoyoteAdapter.service(CoyoteAdapter.java:160)
      at org.apache.coyote.http11.Http11Processor.process(Http11Processor.java:799)
      at org.apache.coyote.http11.Http11Protocol$Http11ConnectionHandler.processConnection(Http11Protocol.java:705)
      at org.apache.tomcat.util.net.TcpWorkerThread.runIt(PoolTcpEndpoint.java:577)
      at org.apache.tomcat.util.threads.ThreadPool$ControlRunnable.run(ThreadPool.java:683)
      at java.lang.Thread.run(Thread.java:595)
content is missing.
Entered redirect.jsp
0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:fargo
ID: 16569016
ok. The first exception is because of dispatcher used at the end of the doPost() method. You cannot use it that way. We are already writing on the servlet reponse and so, need not to have a dispatcher. You just wish the exported file to be displayed as download..correct? Then why to use dispatcher?

second exception is because, the method resultSetToListOfList is getting nullpointer exception (obviously!!) Check out the reporthandler class line 355. What is in there?
0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:fargo
ID: 16569041
moreover why u r making it so complex by keeping the list of lists. Instead use plain javabean for holding the resultset content(each row) and have a arraylist to hold the beans.
0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:fargo
ID: 16569052
take a look at the following link for what making a list of java beans from result set
http://developer.novell.com/tech/1126.html

have a close look at loadAll() method.
0
 
LVL 10

Author Comment

by:jagadeesh_motamarri
ID: 16569053
We are almost done....i could see the export window now....

      newRow.add(rs.getObject(i).toString());  - > line 355

0
 
LVL 10

Author Comment

by:jagadeesh_motamarri
ID: 16569055
can  u please check if there is any problem i converting the resultset into arraylist....
0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:fargo
ID: 16569077
u have to debug here

List newRow = new ArrayList(numberOfColumns);
for (int i = 1; i <= numberOfColumns; i++) {
String coldata = rs.getObject(i).toString();
System.out.println("col-"+i+" data-"+coldata);
  newRow.add(coldata);
}
0
 
LVL 10

Author Comment

by:jagadeesh_motamarri
ID: 16569178
i got the problem ,.....

now i'm able to write into file....

Since i've used list of lists......when i open the file from excel with a delimiter as ~ its placing all the values in a single cell into every cell...

how do i avoid this....?
0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:fargo
ID: 16569225
Ok. u have to iterate twice over the list then.

First to get the data and then to print the content out of that list u got. Like follows.

                                        for (int z = 0; z < data.size(); k++) {
                                        ArrayList datain = data.get(z);
                                         for (int k = 0; k < datain.size(); k++) {
                                             
                                             for (int i = 0; i < numberOfColumns - 1; i++) {
                                                  try {
                                                       out.print(datain.get(k) + "~");
                                                  } catch (Exception e) {
                                                       e.printStackTrace();
                                                  }
                                             }
                                             
                                             try {
                                                  out.println(datain.get(k).toString());
                                             } catch (Exception e) {
                                                  e.printStackTrace();
                                             }
                                        }
                                       }
0
 
LVL 10

Author Comment

by:jagadeesh_motamarri
ID: 16569631
Now its coming like this....

sid~sid~sid~sid~sid~sid~sid~sid~sid~sid~sid~sid~sid~sid~sid~sid~sid~sid~sid~sid~sid
subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title~subject_title
tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker~tasker
received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on~received_on
taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee~taskee
final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date~final_due_date
internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date~internal_due_date
created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by~created_by
status~status~status~status~status~status~status~status~status~status~status~status~status~status~status~status~status~status~status~status~status
this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on~this_created_on
closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date~closed_date
closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by~closed_by
response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email
response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email
response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email
response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email
response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email
response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email
response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email
response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email
response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email~response_email
2~2~2~2~2~2~2~2~2~2~2~2~2~2~2~2~2~2~2~2~2
First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction~First Suspense Tracking System,....Final After Correction
Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh
2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16
Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar
4~4~4~4~4~4~4~4~4~4~4~4~4~4~4~4~4~4~4~4~4
Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming~Java Programming
kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran
2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16
kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar~kumar
5~5~5~5~5~5~5~5~5~5~5~5~5~5~5~5~5~5~5~5~5
C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp~C Sharp
Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane
2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16
kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran
6~6~6~6~6~6~6~6~6~6~6~6~6~6~6~6~6~6~6~6~6
Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though~Good...one though
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
7~7~7~7~7~7~7~7~7~7~7~7~7~7~7~7~7~7~7~7~7
Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking~Final Checking
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16
asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd
8~8~8~8~8~8~8~8~8~8~8~8~8~8~8~8~8~8~8~8~8
a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a
a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a
2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16
a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a~a
9~9~9~9~9~9~9~9~9~9~9~9~9~9~9~9~9~9~9~9~9
qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe
qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw~qweqw
2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16
qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe~qewqwe
11~11~11~11~11~11~11~11~11~11~11~11~11~11~11~11~11~11~11~11~11
asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
12~12~12~12~12~12~12~12~12~12~12~12~12~12~12~12~12~12~12~12~12
NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Courses
jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh
2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16~2006-01-16
vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay
13~13~13~13~13~13~13~13~13~13~13~13~13~13~13~13~13~13~13~13~13
NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses~NJIT Spring 2006 Computer and Information Science Courses
Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane~Vijay Gavane
2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20~2006-01-20
kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran
14~14~14~14~14~14~14~14~14~14~14~14~14~14~14~14~14~14~14~14~14
New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students~New course added for Graduate students
jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh
2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19~2006-01-19
vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay
15~15~15~15~15~15~15~15~15~15~15~15~15~15~15~15~15~15~15~15~15
Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006~Deadline for registration Spring 2006
kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran
2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21~2006-02-21
vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay
16~16~16~16~16~16~16~16~16~16~16~16~16~16~16~16~16~16~16~16~16
Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006~Deadline for Add and Drop courses Spring 2006
vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay
2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16~2006-04-16
kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran
17~17~17~17~17~17~17~17~17~17~17~17~17~17~17~17~17~17~17~17~17
CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing~CIS 786 Capstone project listing
jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh
2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16~2006-02-16
vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay
18~18~18~18~18~18~18~18~18~18~18~18~18~18~18~18~18~18~18~18~18
CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course meeting
jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh
2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16~2006-03-16
Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar~Kiran Kumar
19~19~19~19~19~19~19~19~19~19~19~19~19~19~19~19~19~19~19~19~19
Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected~Capstone Course Project Selected
jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh
2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08~2006-04-08
vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay
20~20~20~20~20~20~20~20~20~20~20~20~20~20~20~20~20~20~20~20~20
Good~Good~Good~Good~Good~Good~Good~Good~Good~Good~Good~Good~Good~Good~Good~Good~Good~Good~Good~Good~Good
asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd
2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
21~21~21~21~21~21~21~21~21~21~21~21~21~21~21~21~21~21~21~21~21
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
adf~adf~adf~adf~adf~adf~adf~adf~adf~adf~adf~adf~adf~adf~adf~adf~adf~adf~adf~adf~adf
2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
22~22~22~22~22~22~22~22~22~22~22~22~22~22~22~22~22~22~22~22~22
afd~afd~afd~afd~afd~afd~afd~afd~afd~afd~afd~afd~afd~afd~afd~afd~afd~afd~afd~afd~afd
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17
asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas
23~23~23~23~23~23~23~23~23~23~23~23~23~23~23~23~23~23~23~23~23
asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17
asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd
24~24~24~24~24~24~24~24~24~24~24~24~24~24~24~24~24~24~24~24~24
asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa~asdfa
asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas
2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17
asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas~asdfas
25~25~25~25~25~25~25~25~25~25~25~25~25~25~25~25~25~25~25~25~25
Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day~Spring 2006 Garduation day
jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh
2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17~2006-05-17
vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay
26~26~26~26~26~26~26~26~26~26~26~26~26~26~26~26~26~26~26~26~26
CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case~CIS 786 Capstone Show case
jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh
2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17~2006-02-17
kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran
27~27~27~27~27~27~27~27~27~27~27~27~27~27~27~27~27~27~27~27~27
Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue~Spring 2006 Garduation Venue
jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh
2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17~2006-01-17
kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran
28~28~28~28~28~28~28~28~28~28~28~28~28~28~28~28~28~28~28~28~28
CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting~CIS 786 Capstone course final meeting
vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay
2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17
jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh
29~29~29~29~29~29~29~29~29~29~29~29~29~29~29~29~29~29~29~29~29
Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006~Registration for Fall 2006
jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh~jagadeesh
2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17~2006-04-17
kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran
30~30~30~30~30~30~30~30~30~30~30~30~30~30~30~30~30~30~30~30~30
Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006~Courses offered in Fall 2006
kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran~kiran
2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17~2006-03-17
vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay~vijay
31~31~31~31~31~31~31~31~31~31~31~31~31~31~31~31~31~31~31~31~31
aa~aa~aa~aa~aa~aa~aa~aa~aa~aa~aa~aa~aa~aa~aa~aa~aa~aa~aa~aa~aa
asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad~asdfsad
2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23
asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs~asdfs
32~32~32~32~32~32~32~32~32~32~32~32~32~32~32~32~32~32~32~32~32
sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf~sadf
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
33~33~33~33~33~33~33~33~33~33~33~33~33~33~33~33~33~33~33~33~33
First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign~First suspense after redesign
Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti~Koti
2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23~2006-04-23
qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe
34~34~34~34~34~34~34~34~34~34~34~34~34~34~34~34~34~34~34~34~34
Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one~Good one
aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF~aASDF
2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26
ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF~ASDF
35~35~35~35~35~35~35~35~35~35~35~35~35~35~35~35~35~35~35~35~35
dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg~dfg
sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf~sdf
2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26
sd~sd~sd~sd~sd~sd~sd~sd~sd~sd~sd~sd~sd~sd~sd~sd~sd~sd~sd~sd~sd
36~36~36~36~36~36~36~36~36~36~36~36~36~36~36~36~36~36~36~36~36
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd
2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26
asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd
37~37~37~37~37~37~37~37~37~37~37~37~37~37~37~37~37~37~37~37~37
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd~fasd
2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26
asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd
38~38~38~38~38~38~38~38~38~38~38~38~38~38~38~38~38~38~38~38~38
asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd
asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa~asdfsa
2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
39~39~39~39~39~39~39~39~39~39~39~39~39~39~39~39~39~39~39~39~39
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26
asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd
40~40~40~40~40~40~40~40~40~40~40~40~40~40~40~40~40~40~40~40~40
New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense~New Suspense
Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh~Jagadeesh
2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26~2006-04-26
Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran~Kiran
41~41~41~41~41~41~41~41~41~41~41~41~41~41~41~41~41~41~41~41~41
good~good~good~good~good~good~good~good~good~good~good~good~good~good~good~good~good~good~good~good~good
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
42~42~42~42~42~42~42~42~42~42~42~42~42~42~42~42~42~42~42~42~42
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd
2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27
as~as~as~as~as~as~as~as~as~as~as~as~as~as~as~as~as~as~as~as~as
43~43~43~43~43~43~43~43~43~43~43~43~43~43~43~43~43~43~43~43~43
w~w~w~w~w~w~w~w~w~w~w~w~w~w~w~w~w~w~w~w~w
qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer~qwer
2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27
qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe
44~44~44~44~44~44~44~44~44~44~44~44~44~44~44~44~44~44~44~44~44
asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf
2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27
asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd
45~45~45~45~45~45~45~45~45~45~45~45~45~45~45~45~45~45~45~45~45
wer~wer~wer~wer~wer~wer~wer~wer~wer~wer~wer~wer~wer~wer~wer~wer~wer~wer~wer~wer~wer
qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe~qwe
2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27
qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe~qwerwqe
46~46~46~46~46~46~46~46~46~46~46~46~46~46~46~46~46~46~46~46~46
fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf~fasdf
asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd
2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27
asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd~asdfasd
47~47~47~47~47~47~47~47~47~47~47~47~47~47~47~47~47~47~47~47~47
sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf~sfgsdf
asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd~asd
2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27~2006-04-27
asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf~asdf



..................the values are repeated...
0