[Last Call] Learn how to a build a cloud-first strategyRegister Now

x
?
Solved

Looking for a particular free web templates theme

Posted on 2006-06-03
5
Medium Priority
?
1,200 Views
Last Modified: 2013-11-06
I am looking a free web templates with theme - house  building, house construction company.

Can any body help me?
0
Comment
Question by:petrph
5 Comments
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:John-Bayles
ID: 16826596
0
 

Author Comment

by:petrph
ID: 16826643
I am affraid, there are no templates such type , I need.
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:John-Bayles
ID: 16826661
oh ok sorry, have you searched google?
0
 
LVL 6

Expert Comment

by:cwkhang
ID: 16826841
http://www.oswd.org/
more than 1600 free designs
0
 
LVL 14

Accepted Solution

by:
Esopo earned 250 total points
ID: 16829929
Don't know one in particular, but I can give you a compilation of links to free templates sites:
http://www.netbulge.com/index.php?session=0&action=read&click=open&article=1113899256
0